# name sum
1 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
2620.96
2 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
2154.64
3 Dirk Oelgemoeller
SFC Riedelbach
1668.36
4 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1657.11
5 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1650.41
6 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1560.86
7 Matthias Hucke
LSV Hofgeismar
1501.37
8 Karsten Piepenburg
SFG Bensheim
1490.64
9 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
1483.38
10 Christoph Limpert
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1459.28
11 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
1330.63
12 Thomas Proegler
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1329.61
13 Peter Simon
SFG Bensheim
1298.94
14 Gero Lipsmeier
SFC Riedelbach
1227.87
15 Philipp Schreiber
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
1220.98
16 Quinten Schönwandt
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
1189.74
17 Klaus Schaefer
SFG Bensheim
1188.52
18 Andreas Weskamp
SFG Bensheim
1159.15
19 Wolfgang Schwarz
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1119.02
20 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
1097.31
21 Winfried Simon
SFG Bensheim
1096.42
22 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
1088.53
23 Sebastian Bethge
Mittelhessischer Ver
1022.78
24 Niklas Fiolka
SFG Bensheim
904.49
25 Robert Steinhäuser
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
895.65
26 Oliver Pawel
SFG Bensheim
891.58
27 Lutz Alexnat
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
804.79
28 Christian Reeh
LSV Hörbach
789.28
29 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Hofgeismar
751.33
30 Ralf Thehos
SFG Bensheim
727.77
31 R. Steffen Schmidt
Akaflieg Frankfurt
709.78
32 Maximilian Deichmann
SFG Bensheim
699.78
33 Stefan Zirngibl
SFG Bensheim
694.93
34 Christian Spieler
LSC Bad Homburg
687.54
35 Ulrich Götz
SFG Bensheim
669.82
36 Lukas Schaeffner
LSV Hörbach
665.11
37 Moritz Schmiede
SFG Bensheim
652.38
38 Jan Hoffmann
LSV Hofgeismar
613.94
39 Michael Koenig
LSV Hofgeismar
606.53
40 Max Betz
SFG Bensheim
602.18
41 Gerald Koch
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
589.39
42 Klaus Koser
SFG Bensheim
588.40
43 Andreas Boml
SFG Bensheim
588.05
44 Detlef Schneider
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
580.82
45 Paul Klabunde
LSV Hörbach
571.27
46 Michael Seibert
LSV Hörbach
560.06
47 Juergen Jaehnert
LSV Homberg-Efze
550.15
48 Markus Lenke
FC Aarbergen
521.74
49 Volker Mahnke
LSC Bad Homburg
498.54
50 Frank Lehmann
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
484.59
ILEC
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
Clouddancers
Tost
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
Siebert
Bitterwasser
Milvus
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design