# Name Summe
1 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2820,92
2 Marcel Kaspari
AC Nastätten
2706,99
3 Florian Spath
AC Pirmasens
2330,36
4 Frederik Wendland
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1528,31
5 Christoph Kauf
SFV-Haßloch
1225,62
6 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
1225,26
7 Alexander Fleckenstein
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1190,93
8 Maximilian Kries
AC Pirmasens
1048,12
9 Jan Bischoff
SFG Wershofen
870,10
10 Juli Goll
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
774,10
11 Tim Diehl
SFV-Haßloch
766,56
12 Nikolas Kutscheid
SFV Vulkaneifel
523,30
13 Felix Kries
AC Pirmasens
495,57
14 Oskar Heuchert
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
463,72
15 Johannes Müller
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
410,60
16 Mika Zeyen
SFG Wershofen
379,17
17 Kevin Mohrs
Fliegerclub Büchel
320,83
18 Erasmus Hoffmann
LFV Mainz
312,49
19 Frank Hund
SFV-Haßloch
283,77
20 Markus Lenz
SFV Südeifel
253,40
21 Tim Abel
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
221,32
22 Stefano Visconti
FSV Kaiserslautern
211,13
23 Max Engisch
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
207,17
24 Philipp Scholhölter
Paradiesvögel LU
204,01
25 Jonathan Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
199,08
26 Marius Mangold
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
192,68
27 Sebastian Backes
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
188,70
28 Lucas Berrsche
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
175,65
29 Niklas Selbach
LSC Westerwald
164,76
30 Florentin Müller
SFG Wershofen
150,99
31 Aaron Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
149,52
32 Clara Theis
AC Nastätten
146,39
33 Jannik-Jonas Back
AC Nastätten
124,83
34 Luisa Hartmann
FSV Kirn
123,80
35 Louis Watermeyer
Aero-Club Koblenz
108,17
36 Tobias Lüdtke
FSV Kirn
106,27
37 Birk Dietrich
FSV Kaiserslautern
105,85
38 Janik Noll
LC Marienberg
104,38
39 Julian Kön
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
101,32
40 Jan Krämer
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
92,74
41 Philipp Blank
LSV Bad Neuenahr
78,22
42 Maurice Schneider
DJK Landau
70,34
43 Carmen Gläßer
LC Marienberg
67,12
44 Jann Niklas Durben
Aero-Club Koblenz
66,15
45 Lena Franke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
54,41
46 Florian Nikodemus
Aero-Club Koblenz
53,21
47 Lars Goll
Paradiesvögel LU
50,20
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
aerokurier
Tost
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
HPH
Milvus
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
Baudisch Design
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser