# Name Summe
1 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2764,13
2 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2365,82
3 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
2365,82
4 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
2350,71
5 Jonathan Decker
SFC Lauf
2183,85
6 Wolli Beyer
Leistungsflug Lippe
2055,37
7 Marcel Kaspari
AC Nastätten
2017,26
8 Jürgen Wittorf
SFG Lechfeld
1983,95
9 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
1982,72
10 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
1979,11
11 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
1977,91
12 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1963,93
13 Edward Volz
LSG Rheinstetten
1917,40
14 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
1878,62
15 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1854,67
16 Dominik Zuber
SFC Lauf
1839,39
17 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1837,44
18 Henrik Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
1818,44
19 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
1816,91
20 Alexander Almon
Aero-Club Koblenz
1745,89
21 Timo Fischer-Menzel
PSV Nürnberg
1721,40
22 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1720,72
23 Ekkehardt Beier
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1713,11
24 Matthias Noll
LSG Rheinstetten
1711,49
25 Markus Schweiger
SFZ Königsdorf
1624,97
26 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
1616,88
27 Markus Gutmann
LSV Essweiler
1602,25
28 Tobias Bieniek
SFZ Aachen
1569,29
29 Daniel Pietsch
FV Celle
1564,83
30 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1557,88
31 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
1539,65
32 Joachim Wilhelm
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
1537,03
33 Lucas Hugenberg
LSV Albatros
1532,35
34 Michael Otzipka
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1529,63
35 Arnaud Hefter
SFZ Aachen
1526,97
36 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
1516,97
37 Rainer Maack
AFZ Unterwössen
1504,73
38 Jan Ole Gödeke
LV Lüneburg
1502,19
39 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1500,08
40 Marcus Dawert
Aero-Club Koblenz
1492,95
41 Dennis Hönisch
AFZ Unterwössen
1485,32
42 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
1483,64
43 Markus Reuß
AC Lichtenfels
1481,31
44 Gerrit Neugebauer
AC Esslingen
1480,94
45 Norbert Johannes Grieb
SFV Hoya
1479,59
46 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
1478,70
47 Tobias Wermann
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
1476,27
48 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
1474,09
49 Manuel Meixensperger
SSV Cham
1465,89
50 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1455,04
Bürklin
Siebert
Peter H. Braasch
Milvus
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
aerokurier
Baudisch Design
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
ILEC
LXNAV
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments