# Name Summe
1 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
1748,74
2 Dominik Zuber
SFC Lauf
1514,90
3 Rainer Maack
AFZ Unterwössen
1504,73
4 Dennis Hönisch
AFZ Unterwössen
1485,32
5 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
1311,03
6 Hubert Bartenschlager
LSV Agathazell
1303,53
7 Sven Koch
AFZ Unterwössen
1294,33
8 Martin Müller
AFZ Unterwössen
1284,27
9 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1198,37
10 Patrick Ladewig
AC Schweinfurt
1195,40
11 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
1171,02
12 Jonathan Decker
SFC Lauf
1152,24
13 Benedikt Schloder
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
1083,41
14 Jürgen Wittorf
SFG Lechfeld
1083,30
15 Dominik Süß
FC Eichstätt
1049,69
16 Wolfgang Günther
Ultraleicht- und Drachenfliegerclub Forst Sengenthal e.V.
1033,11
17 Janika Scheglmann
LSC Schliersee
1011,57
18 Wolfgang Schieck
SFZ Königsdorf
999,70
19 Kirill Neduzhiy
AC Dachau
992,22
20 Judith Breite
DASSU
985,58
21 Markus Reuß
AC Lichtenfels
976,14
22 Manuel Meixensperger
SSV Cham
944,05
23 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
940,69
24 Matthias Meunier
LSV Kaufbeuren
937,64
25 Axel Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
906,55
26 Maximilian Tontarra
SFC Lauf
898,49
27 Benjamin Böhm
ACS Nürnberg
890,94
28 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
870,62
29 Peter Schertenleib
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
854,24
30 Peter Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
852,58
31 Lucas Hugenberg
LSV Albatros
823,55
32 Guenter Goller
LSC Kitzingen
814,27
33 Monika Pfaffinger
SV Wacker Burghausen
799,82
34 Holger Herterich
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
789,73
35 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
783,63
36 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
775,33
37 Holger Fuhr
AFZ Unterwössen
772,23
38 Josef Fröhlich
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
756,64
39 Thomas Strellen
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
708,86
40 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
685,01
41 Norbert Vogel
LSV Kulmbach
681,10
42 Heiko Bachmann
FSC Aschaffenburg
670,62
43 Gaby Klein
AFZ Unterwössen
629,51
44 Armin Gruber
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
626,44
45 Hubert Strasser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
611,91
46 Michael Zacher
AC Bad Neustadt
608,69
47 Sebastian Pfohl
LSV Albatros
557,78
48 Werner Götz
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
551,90
49 Jonas Blahnik
SSV Cham
536,57
50 Christian Schöneis
SFZ Königsdorf
525,19
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
aerokurier
Tost
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
HPH
Cobra Trailer
Baudisch Design
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
binder
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
Milvus
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM