# Name Summe
1 Wolli Beyer
Leistungsflug Lippe
2055,37
2 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
1982,72
3 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
1979,11
4 Tobias Bieniek
SFZ Aachen
1569,29
5 Michael Otzipka
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1529,63
6 Arnaud Hefter
SFZ Aachen
1526,97
7 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
1483,64
8 Tobias Wermann
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
1476,27
9 Matthias Eikel
Aero-Club-Büren
1443,88
10 Florian Graf
SF Niederberg Heilig
1387,77
11 Jürgen Jansen
SFZ Aachen
1387,19
12 Etienne Dollhausen
LSC Erftland
1326,70
13 Peter90 Remy
LSV Goch
1269,65
14 Moritz Halstrick
SFV Oerlinghausen
1200,69
15 Wilfried Dinger
LSV Egge
1176,56
16 Matthias Meyer
LFG Iserlohn
1143,60
17 Fabian Meise
FG Oerlinghausen
1139,19
18 Arnold Backes
LSG SV Bayer Wuppertal
1112,70
19 Dirk Koburg
LSC-Wuppertal
1081,21
20 Jan Frese
FSG Lünen e.V.
1064,96
21 Lukas Brune
FSV Ravensberg
1044,53
22 Frederic Hanisch
SFZ Aachen
988,25
23 Tim Hecker
SF Niederberg Heilig
952,53
24 Dietmar Bagus
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
922,02
25 Helmut Reinert
LFG Iserlohn
917,20
26 Julius Hanßen
LSV Grenzland
903,03
27 Ben Geertz
Herforder Verein für Luftfahrt e.V.
898,31
28 Bastian Weber
FSG Datteln Bork
897,67
29 Kevin Lippold
FG Schmallenberg Rennefeld
884,95
30 Thomas Block
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
877,67
31 Michael Koch
FG Schwalenberg
829,28
32 Max Milstrey
LSV Grenzland
826,52
33 Ulrich Luta
SFZ Aachen
806,67
34 Marten Holling
LSV Eschendorf
788,79
35 Ralf Heinisch
LSC Marl
782,98
36 Sabrina Vogt
AC Bonn-Hangelar
736,83
37 Robin Weischer
FSG Datteln Bork
725,32
38 Joachim Opitz
SFV Oerlinghausen
723,00
39 Jan Max Meyer
LFG Iserlohn
702,33
40 U. Calsbach
SFZ Aachen
693,40
41 Kevin Holota
SF Niederberg Heilig
681,52
42 Torben Raatz
SFZ Aachen
671,08
43 Jochen Meyer
SFG Stadtlohn
667,76
44 Jörg-Birger Wolf
LfV Greven
646,42
45 Sylvia Carola Schuster
SFZ Aachen
645,13
46 Lorenz-Eric Wierhake
LSV Egge
619,26
47 Ralf Ferenschütz
SV Bielefeld
614,92
48 Maximilian Waldow
LSV Grenzland
609,98
49 Jürgen Hoffmann
Aero Club Krefeld
605,20
50 Felix Rommelaere
LSV Grenzland
594,25
TQ Avionics
navITer
aerokurier
Bürklin
TopMeteo
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
Baudisch Design
Bitterwasser
HPH
Fliegerstrom
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Milvus
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
Tost
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher