# Name Summe
1 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2764,13
2 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
1474,09
3 Alexander Lajn
AC Pirna
1364,39
4 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
1341,73
5 Bernd Zaschke
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1199,95
6 Ronny Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1123,77
7 Christian Deussen
Akaflieg Dresden
1081,97
8 Hannes Rienecker
Akaflieg Dresden
1044,32
9 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
1025,76
10 Raik Fechner
Görlitzer FSC
963,90
11 Jörn Uwe Pohl
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
915,70
12 Maximilian Ebert
AC Pirna
914,65
13 Fabian Neumann
Akaflieg Dresden
846,31
14 Jan Reineke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
766,61
15 Gerd Wandel
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
731,73
16 Torsten Kislat
FC Oschatz
730,82
17 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
722,91
18 Arkadiy Paskhaver
FC Leipzig-Taucha
699,16
19 Robert Mersiowsky
Aero Team Klix
668,43
20 Thomas Eitze
Görlitzer FSC
624,61
21 Adam Bartusiak
Görlitzer FSC
604,03
22 Michael Sondhauß
AC Zwickau
568,91
23 Alexander Adler
AC Zwickau
565,42
24 Niklas Rehm
AC Zwickau
551,47
25 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
549,61
26 Dieter Sommermeier
FC Grossrückerswalde
510,50
27 Roland Ritter
AC Pirna
480,57
28 Tobias Thaler
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
467,03
29 Maximilian Fuchs
FC Kamenz
454,60
30 Andre Beschorner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
444,68
31 Richard Münzberger
FC Oschatz
423,96
32 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
402,61
33 Manuela Andrich
AC Pirna
401,07
34 Ulf-Jörg Franz
FC Leipzig-Taucha
389,03
35 Jens Grundmann
FC Grossrückerswalde
381,82
36 René Mütze
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
348,73
37 Matthias Uhlich
AC Zwickau
344,03
38 Jan Krumbholz
FC Oschatz
336,29
39 Oliver Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
309,11
40 Roman Schneider
FC Leipzig-Taucha
251,65
41 Schkrock Patrick
AC Pirna
239,80
42 Ralf Andrich
AC Pirna
238,16
43 Karl-Heinz Dannhauer
FC Oschatz
231,51
44 Tom Putzke
FC Kamenz
214,28
45 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
213,66
46 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
205,23
47 Aaron Theuser
AC Pirna
203,33
48 Konstantin Gottschalk
AC Pirna
184,19
49 Lars Bilke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
179,29
50 Erik Wagner
FC Langhennersdorf
178,47
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Milvus
TopMeteo
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
Tost
FLARM
HPH
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
aerokurier
WINTER Instruments
navITer
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Baudisch Design
FLIGHT TEAM