# Name Summe
1 Markus Gutmann
LSV Essweiler
3345,97
2 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
3340,54
3 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
3117,65
4 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
3114,64
5 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
3110,89
6 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
3063,62
7 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
3045,72
8 Tobias Bieniek
SFZ Aachen
3019,94
9 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
2979,33
10 Frederic Hanisch
SFZ Aachen
2887,18
11 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
2836,91
12 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2820,92
13 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2766,40
14 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2727,82
15 Marcel Kaspari
AC Nastätten
2706,99
16 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
2705,19
17 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
2700,66
18 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2696,54
19 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
2608,52
20 Christian Deussen
Akaflieg Dresden
2597,39
21 Andre Thoben
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
2446,75
22 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
2435,62
23 Henrik Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
2425,25
24 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
2417,40
25 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
2365,82
26 Fabian Meise
FG Oerlinghausen
2337,92
27 Ekkehardt Beier
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2335,93
28 Florian Spath
AC Pirmasens
2330,36
29 Jan Ole Gödeke
LV Lüneburg
2329,83
30 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
2315,27
31 Till Roßkopf
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2304,23
32 Christopher Hanson
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
2295,84
33 Gerrit Neugebauer
AC Esslingen
2278,11
34 Alexander Almon
Aero-Club Koblenz
2269,03
35 Stefan Meiler
LSV Albatros
2262,22
36 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
2257,82
37 Jonas Lüer
LSV Kreis Osterode
2253,09
38 Bernd Meindermann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2196,85
39 Jürgen Jansen
SFZ Aachen
2185,10
40 Jonathan Decker
SFC Lauf
2183,85
41 Carsten Moeller
LSV Burgdorf
2162,74
42 Maximilian Gotthardt
SFK Magdeburg
2161,84
43 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
2130,24
44 Nils Fecker
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
2096,34
45 Felix Maier
SFG Bensheim
2088,45
46 Daniel Pietsch
FV Celle
2078,35
47 Peter90 Remy
LSV Goch
2076,44
48 Henrik Heinz
LSV Essweiler
2066,29
49 Wolli Beyer
Leistungsflug Lippe
2055,37
50 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
2047,82
aerokurier
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
FLARM
navITer
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
ILEC
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Milvus
Jonker Sailplanes
Baudisch Design
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM