# name sum
1 Marianne Hagemann
LSG Fallersleben
1811.95
2 Bettina Bartels
LSV Gifhorn
1740.94
3 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
1658.20
4 Meike Müller
FV Celle
1572.18
5 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
1512.59
6 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
1436.31
7 Kirsten Eichhorn
FV Celle
1372.34
8 Ulla Voß
SFV Hoya
1323.78
9 Severine Fürst
LSV Schneverdingen
1170.88
10 Katrin Balke
LVI Hankensbüttel
1127.82
11 Anja Steiner
LSV Delmenhorst
1073.74
12 Hedwig Schrader
SFG Salzdetfurth
943.67
13 Anna-Sophie Paehr
AC Hodenhagen
930.19
14 Karin Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
902.75
15 Antje Philipp
LSG Fallersleben
899.23
16 Nina Marschner
SFC Melle-Grönegau
884.04
17 Bianca Reineking
LVI Hankensbüttel
874.02
18 Jördis Kirste
LVI Hankensbüttel
863.47
19 Rita Susenburger
LSG Fallersleben
827.46
20 Jana Steinmetzger
LSV Schneverdingen
814.64
21 Imke Lübben
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
813.74
22 Tatjana Roder
FSC Hannover
785.51
23 Beate Breitenbach-Jost
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
724.23
24 Elena Fergnani
LSV Delmenhorst
699.70
25 Ute Kämpf
LSG Fallersleben
596.96
26 Regina Meißner
FV Celle
566.96
27 Lisa Radespiel
AC Braunschweig
564.48
28 Christiane Schweitzer-Mehlhase
LSV Gifhorn
484.25
29 Sandra Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
443.81
30 Christina Appel
AC Wolfsburg
397.68
31 Juliane Reinecke
SFC Melle-Grönegau
380.24
32 Sandra Eilts
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
369.54
33 Stefanie Henkel
LSV Osterholz-Scharmbeck
323.36
34 Mareike Appelstiel
AC Hodenhagen
322.09
35 Heide Siegmann
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
299.75
36 Margret Elvers
LVI Hankensbüttel
271.61
37 Katrin Derichs
LSV Hameln
267.15
38 Jennifer Garlt
LSV Solling
254.42
39 Tina Kleinecke
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
241.63
40 Rinelde Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
230.60
41 Renate Frase
LSV Burgdorf
226.99
42 Kathrin Wittmann
FSC Hannover
212.85
43 Sonja Kreschel
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
170.01
44 Andrea Holz
LSV Schneverdingen
160.40
45 Fiona Westphal
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
158.20
46 Gabriela Kneipp
LSC Langenhagen
139.93
47 Kim Lupa
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
137.19
48 Barbara Tietze
OVfL Achmer
137.10
49 Mareike Sommer
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
136.11
50 Sabine Macht
LSG Fallersleben
117.23
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
Bürklin
ILEC
HPH
binder
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
Tost
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM