# name sum
1 Sebastian Horstmann
LSV Sauerland
2992.97
2 Robin Horstmann
LSV Sauerland
2915.13
3 Michael Otzipka
LSV Bonn Rhein-Sieg
2379.31
4 Philipp Bagus
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
2335.44
5 Bernhard Scheiff
LSV Bonn Rhein-Sieg
2060.74
6 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
1959.15
7 Tobias Bieniek
SF Niederberg Heilig
1712.51
8 Fabian Krause
Kölner Segelflieger
1708.84
9 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
1593.62
10 Fabian Reich
VfL Mönchengladbach
1504.67
11 Heinrich Lang
LSV Eschendorf
1497.40
12 Tobias Schulte-Ladbeck
LSV Bonn Rhein-Sieg
1491.67
13 Tim Sirok
LSV Meschede
1443.54
14 Nico Huhn
SFC Bergneustadt
1432.76
15 Philippe Jardin
Fliegergruppe Plettenberg
1404.86
16 Jana Steinmetzger
LSV Dorsten
1394.57
17 Sven Henrich
LSV Ferndorf-Lennestadt
1374.60
18 Tobias Breidenbach
LSG Menden
1370.64
19 Michael Roche
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1365.63
20 Georg Pfeil
Kölner Segelflieger
1335.87
21 Hans-Christian Früh
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
1269.90
22 Marcel Reuber
LSG Lippe-Südost
1236.25
23 Felix Wirth
LV Oberberg
1210.43
24 Jaqueline Bets
FSG Datteln Bork
1189.46
25 Peter90 Remy
LSV Goch
1156.48
26 Hendrik Sicking
Coesfelder LSV
1062.82
27 Andre Cornelsen
SF Niederberg Heilig
1040.75
28 Florian Meier
FSG Soest
944.34
29 Benjamin-Peter Krug
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
944.02
30 Martin Grote
Coesfelder LSV
928.50
31 Marten Holling
LSV Eschendorf
896.71
32 Florian Weber
FSG Datteln Bork
871.20
33 Christina Keil
AGS Bochum
860.08
34 Pascal Eilrich
Fliegergruppe Plettenberg
842.43
35 Rudolf Emmerich
FSV Emmerich-Rees
797.75
36 Oliver Wissing
LSV Eschendorf
749.49
37 Bernd Rumphorst
LSV Borken
746.87
38 Manuela Rösler
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
737.06
39 Michael Tausch
Aero Club Bad Oeynhausen
697.91
40 Clara Holte
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
633.60
41 Sebastian Eusterholz
LSG Köln Niehl
598.01
42 Andreas Nüs
LV Oberberg
517.33
43 Fabian Meisel
LV Oberberg
495.28
44 Bastian Meister
SFC Bergneustadt
482.51
45 Holger Geusen
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
419.20
46 Frederic von Bose
Aero Club Bünde
418.03
47 Guillaume Cuvelier
Luftsportverein Stol
416.17
48 Julius Meinhardt
LSC Marl
352.30
49 Christian Matoni
LSV Grenzland
337.25
50 Lorenz-Eric Wierhake
LSV Egge
334.61
Baudisch Design
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
Milvus
aerokurier
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
binder
Tost
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
navITer
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
HPH