# name sum
1 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
3107.98
2 Michael Fischer
SFG Stadtlohn
2416.97
3 Michael Otzipka
LSV Bonn Rhein-Sieg
2345.38
4 Moritz Scholjegerdes
SFZ Aachen
2153.34
5 Christoph Maschmeier
SFG Stadtlohn
1842.17
6 Marten Holling
LSV Eschendorf
1825.20
7 Tobias Karrasch
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
1801.07
8 Michael Koch
FG Schwalenberg
1600.04
9 Steffen Hölscher
LSV Eschendorf
1557.41
10 Francois Ferenschütz
SV Bielefeld
1496.78
11 Lorenz-Eric Wierhake
LSV Egge
1448.69
12 Fabian Krause
Kölner Segelflieger
1427.42
13 Josh Jarosch
LSV Radevormwald
1383.37
14 Felix Hoffmann
Aero Club Bünde
1355.58
15 Felix Rommelaere
LSV Grenzland
1304.19
16 Max Milstrey
LSV Grenzland
1275.30
17 Fabian Reich
VfL Mönchengladbach
1245.72
18 Simon Jansen
FSV Emmerich-Rees
1146.04
19 Max Ludwig
LSC Dümpel
1145.22
20 Matthias Schucka
LSV Sauerland
963.15
21 Felix Wirth
LSC Dümpel
948.30
22 Peter90 Remy
LSV Goch
938.63
23 Fabian Schöttler
SF Niederberg Heilig
925.09
24 Simon Meiswinkel
LSV Bonn Rhein-Sieg
870.95
25 Nico Huhn
LSC Dümpel
854.60
26 Marcel Bentler
Aero-Club-Büren
794.97
27 Marius Stelzer
LSV Grenzland
736.63
28 Carsten Richartz
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
713.66
29 Sabrina Weßling
LSV Eschendorf
686.27
30 Christoph Kahler
SFG Stadtlohn
657.21
31 Niklas Sperling
Aero Club Bünde
652.96
32 Arnaud Hefter
SFZ Aachen
627.69
33 Magnus Thiele
FSG Datteln Bork
590.06
34 Tim Rommelaere
LSV Grenzland
582.97
35 Julian Beckmann
AC Hagen
504.62
36 Mattia Werth
Aero Club Bünde
452.03
37 Timo Angenendt
VfS Krefeld
451.21
38 Max Gödde
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
366.03
39 Julian Voss
LSC Dümpel
316.48
40 Henrik Johnen
LSV Eschendorf
286.17
41 Jonas Makosso
LSV Unna-Schwerte
263.98
42 Thorben Langner
LSG Menden
255.83
43 Jonas Richardt
FSG Datteln Bork
240.88
44 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
227.69
45 Max Rüttermann
LSC Oeventrop
217.97
46 andre brüggemann
LSC Oeventrop
194.82
47 Tobias Hille
FSG Lünen e.V.
190.04
48 Joeline Patzkies
AC Hagen
179.26
49 Philipp Königs
Aeroclub Brüggen
173.29
50 Patrick König
VfS Krefeld
168.10
Bürklin
aerokurier
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
navITer
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
binder
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
FLARM
LXNAV
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
Milvus