# Name Summe
1 Moritz Althaus
AC Nastätten
2487,66
2 Nils Ulrich
LFV Mainz
1800,80
3 Ulrich Pink
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1770,50
4 Robin Agne
AC Pirmasens
1751,61
5 Peter Mangold
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1705,48
6 Uwe Melzer
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1679,51
7 Johannes Dibbern
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1649,27
8 Felix Kries
AC Pirmasens
1638,16
9 Sascha Stüber
AC Nastätten
1594,90
10 Sabine Theis
AC Nastätten
1542,87
11 Yannick Frey
DJK Landau
1530,23
12 Jürgen Thies
SFV Südeifel
1371,48
13 Lukas Winterhoff
AC Pirmasens
1360,35
14 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1331,84
15 Moritz Plorin
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1296,32
16 Tilman Kries
AC Pirmasens
1255,62
17 Paul Gliwitzky
LFV Mainz
1106,42
18 Mika Zeyen
SFG Wershofen
1102,14
19 Henrik Heinz
LSV Essweiler
1060,67
20 Dominik Lott
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1059,56
21 Jan Hertrich
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1043,90
22 Susanne Maurer
AC Idar-Oberstein
1030,83
23 Robin Sittmann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
997,38
24 Stefan Schroth
AC Pirmasens
954,96
25 Martin vdM
SFG Wershofen
953,73
26 Joachim Hammen
AC Idar-Oberstein
932,26
27 Simon Weil
LFV Mainz
927,30
28 Axel Schumacher
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
923,74
29 Till Schmidt
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
889,99
30 Nils Koster
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
865,05
31 David Klut
DJK Landau
805,18
32 Roswitha Ulrich
LFV Mainz
786,56
33 Laurin Schulze
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
767,70
34 Thomas Paulsen
AC Nastätten
755,77
35 Fabian Schmidt
AC Idar-Oberstein
736,98
36 Eberhard Strauß
LSV Bad Neuenahr
713,32
37 Andreas Schottmüller
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
712,73
38 Wilhelm Westerburg
AC Nastätten
676,02
39 Nils Weidmann
AC Nastätten
673,70
40 Peter Fabian
AC Nastätten
659,05
41 Niklas Dietz
AC Idar-Oberstein
655,84
42 Malte Brunner
LFV Mainz
645,68
43 Martin Wagner
LSV Mönchsheide
641,44
44 Jana Schmidt
AC Idar-Oberstein
640,97
45 Basti Huss
LSV Osthofen
636,93
46 Michael Kratz
DJK Landau
633,04
47 Jürg Neugebauer
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
627,25
48 max karl
AC Nastätten
620,65
49 Björn Wagner
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
588,38
50 Jürgen Sottung
Apus e.V.
577,56
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
FLARM
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
Bürklin
Baudisch Design
Tost
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Milvus
Rent a Glider
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
navITer
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom