# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
2541.87
2 Peter Mangold
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1746.60
3 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
1648.76
4 Alexander Muckenhirn
LSG Rheinstetten
1637.97
5 Stephan Ripp
SFZ Aachen
1624.31
6 Michael Schlaich
LSV Schwarzwald
1596.83
7 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1595.03
8 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
1583.79
9 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
1580.23
10 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1556.54
11 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
1542.41
12 Frederic Janssen
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1518.02
13 Dirk Kuepper
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1511.96
14 Julian Reinke
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
1501.04
15 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
1452.39
16 Stefan Karch
SFG Reiselfingen
1432.60
17 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
1426.82
18 Jürgen Jansen
SFZ Aachen
1409.20
19 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
1399.22
20 Henrik Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
1383.20
21 Eve Lanzendörfer
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1345.93
22 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
1342.41
23 Wolfgang Köckeis
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1332.86
24 Holger Weitzel
HVL Boberg
1329.09
25 Markus Voelter
FLG Donzdorf
1323.50
26 Sascha Kaiser
SFG Reiselfingen
1318.76
27 Josef Meyer
LSV Egge
1315.10
28 Wolfgang Lehnert
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1294.75
29 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
1290.94
30 Angelika Mayr
AC Bad Neustadt
1270.06
31 Jan Bober
HAC Boberg
1265.70
32 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
1261.97
33 Lukas Brune
FSV Ravensberg
1255.09
34 Hermann Rosing
LSV Borken
1248.34
35 jürgen zühlke
HVL Boberg
1247.22
36 Björn-Christian Michaelis
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
1227.04
37 Clemens Pape
FSV Unterjesingen
1225.47
38 Dieter Ruchser
LSG Rheinstetten
1215.94
39 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1212.72
40 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
1208.78
41 Konstantin Engelhard
LSV Schwarzwald
1208.74
42 Axel Beurer
LSV Schwarzwald-Baar
1200.10
43 Urban Altenrenger
AC Ingolstadt
1179.34
44 Ernst Mick
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
1173.00
45 Kurt Sautter
LSV Rossfeld
1163.21
46 Alexander Schütz
AFZ Unterwössen
1162.95
47 Philipp Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1158.33
48 Gerd Peter Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1148.31
49 Tim Koch
FLG Donzdorf
1148.27
50 Marcel Kaspari
AC Nastätten
1137.10
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
navITer
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
binder
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider