# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
4065.62
2 Henrik Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
3397.85
3 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
3228.28
4 Bernd Goretzki
FSV Elbe-Elster
3171.24
5 Ulrich Kirste
LVI Hankensbüttel
3141.25
6 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
3025.76
7 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
3004.22
8 Gerrit Illenberger
SFG Neresheim
3000.57
9 Björn-Christian Michaelis
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
2931.18
10 Patrick Siemens
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2917.67
11 Ernst-August Kessler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2864.74
12 Holger Weitzel
HVL Boberg
2861.22
13 Harald Rollert
FSG Datteln Bork
2831.15
14 Frerk Frommholz
AC Hodenhagen
2812.46
15 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2799.21
16 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
2797.70
17 Volkmar Adam
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2783.50
18 Stephan Soell
OVfL Achmer
2765.17
19 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
2720.40
20 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2698.54
21 Markus Langemann
AC Hodenhagen
2686.87
22 Michael Schlaich
LSV Schwarzwald
2686.54
23 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
2644.43
24 Marcus Dawert
Aero-Club Koblenz
2573.61
25 Bastian Kuls
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2568.94
26 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2558.48
27 Yannik Freund
LSV Burgdorf
2556.06
28 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
2542.61
29 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
2538.26
30 Jens Rabe
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2519.94
31 Robert Finke
LSC Ueckerfalken
2518.20
32 Stefan Karch
SFG Reiselfingen
2513.76
33 Raphael Twardowski
FSG Datteln Bork
2513.28
34 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2493.09
35 Martin Kühn
LSV Schwarzwald
2491.29
36 Kurt Renner
SFG Singen
2473.47
37 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2445.96
38 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
2431.00
39 Marcel Rosefort
SFZ Aachen
2430.96
40 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
2422.37
41 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2399.04
42 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2397.01
43 Roland Rittner
LSR Aalen
2377.80
44 Johannes Dibbern
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
2375.43
45 Stephan Ripp
SFZ Aachen
2364.99
46 Andre Weidlich
LFG Iserlohn
2362.04
47 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
2362.04
48 Sebastian Steffens
LV Lüneburg
2347.99
49 Martin Toepelmann
BAEC-Mitte
2329.04
50 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2326.97
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
binder
aerokurier
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Tost
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
FLIGHT TEAM