# Name Summe
1 Gerhard Heidebrecht
FSV Bad Tölz
3603,11
2 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3579,01
3 Michael Schlaich
LSV Schwarzwald
3212,32
4 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
3114,95
5 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
3073,77
6 Steffen Lindenmaier
FLG Fellbach
3059,30
7 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
2989,84
8 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2859,22
9 Jürgen Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
2827,06
10 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2822,17
11 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2800,22
12 Bernd Goretzki
FSV Elbe-Elster
2798,08
13 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2764,13
14 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2755,96
15 Moritz Althaus
AC Nastätten
2753,25
16 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
2737,62
17 Horst von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
2726,20
18 Holger Weitzel
HVL Boberg
2714,94
19 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2708,05
20 Bernd Schmid
LSR Aalen
2676,44
21 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
2675,37
22 Michael Ebel
FSV Elbe-Elster
2668,26
23 Martin Kühn
LSV Schwarzwald
2659,58
24 Rudolf Baderschneider
SFG Reiselfingen
2654,55
25 Alexander Schütz
AFZ Unterwössen
2639,24
26 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
2632,89
27 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2594,87
28 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
2578,88
29 Dietmar Scheulen
SFG Markdorf
2574,08
30 Mike Bauer
FC Eichstätt
2559,62
31 Roland Fiola
Aero Club Berlin
2533,37
32 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
2512,07
33 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
2503,93
34 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2503,03
35 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2488,44
36 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2482,98
37 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
2466,56
38 Alexander Muckenhirn
LSG Rheinstetten
2464,60
39 Jörg Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
2461,07
40 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
2446,85
41 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2433,93
42 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2413,58
43 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2399,26
44 Joerg Meyer
LSV Delmenhorst
2396,12
45 Dieter Walz
LSR Aalen
2389,93
46 Kurt Renner
SFG Singen
2388,93
47 Jonas Schmidt
Akaflieg Stuttgart
2384,27
48 Helge Loschan
SFG Reiselfingen
2374,85
49 Thomas Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
2371,41
50 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
2370,27
navITer
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
aerokurier
Clouddancers
binder
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
Baudisch Design
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
FLARM
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Milvus
Tost
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider