# Name Summe
1 Gerhard Heidebrecht
FSV Bad Tölz
3603,11
2 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3579,01
3 Michael Schlaich
LSV Schwarzwald
3212,32
4 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
3114,95
5 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
3073,77
6 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
3067,23
7 Steffen Lindenmaier
FLG Fellbach
3059,30
8 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
2989,84
9 Jürgen Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
2827,06
10 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2822,17
11 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2800,22
12 Bernd Goretzki
FSV Elbe-Elster
2798,08
13 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2764,13
14 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2755,96
15 Moritz Althaus
AC Nastätten
2753,25
16 Dietmar Scheulen
SFG Markdorf
2740,08
17 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
2737,62
18 Horst von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
2726,20
19 Holger Weitzel
HVL Boberg
2714,94
20 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2708,05
21 Bernd Schmid
LSR Aalen
2676,44
22 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
2675,37
23 Michael Ebel
FSV Elbe-Elster
2668,26
24 Martin Kühn
LSV Schwarzwald
2659,58
25 Rudolf Baderschneider
SFG Reiselfingen
2654,55
26 Alexander Schütz
AFZ Unterwössen
2639,24
27 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
2632,89
28 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2594,87
29 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
2578,88
30 Mike Bauer
FC Eichstätt
2559,62
31 Helge Loschan
SFG Reiselfingen
2550,19
32 Roland Fiola
Aero Club Berlin
2533,37
33 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
2512,07
34 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
2503,93
35 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2503,03
36 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2488,44
37 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2482,98
38 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
2466,56
39 Alexander Muckenhirn
LSG Rheinstetten
2464,60
40 Jörg Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
2461,07
41 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
2446,85
42 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2433,93
43 Markus Halbig
SFG Reiselfingen
2414,64
44 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2413,58
45 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2399,26
46 Joerg Meyer
LSV Delmenhorst
2396,12
47 Dieter Walz
LSR Aalen
2389,93
48 Kurt Renner
SFG Singen
2388,93
49 Jonas Schmidt
Akaflieg Stuttgart
2384,27
50 Thomas Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
2371,41
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design
Milvus
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
ILEC
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
FLARM
Tost