# Name Summe
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3579,01
2 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
3114,95
3 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2762,32
4 Moritz Althaus
AC Nastätten
2728,73
5 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
2705,15
6 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2655,47
7 Dietmar Scheulen
SFG Markdorf
2480,28
8 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
2466,56
9 Horst von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
2421,16
10 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2375,92
11 Bernd Schmid
LSR Aalen
2373,70
12 Thomas Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
2342,87
13 Michael Schlaich
LSV Schwarzwald
2333,60
14 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
2332,20
15 Holger Weitzel
HVL Boberg
2329,24
16 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
2313,59
17 Kurt Renner
SFG Singen
2306,81
18 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
2303,71
19 Martin Kühn
LSV Schwarzwald
2242,54
20 Gerhard Heidebrecht
FSV Bad Tölz
2222,23
21 Bernd Goretzki
FSV Elbe-Elster
2221,47
22 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2218,16
23 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2203,32
24 Maximilian Schaefer
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
2197,85
25 Hermann Rosing
LSV Borken
2181,59
26 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2171,86
27 Steffen Lindenmaier
FLG Fellbach
2168,09
28 Jörg Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
2156,36
29 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2148,01
30 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2139,74
31 Jürgen Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
2138,59
32 Alexander Muckenhirn
LSG Rheinstetten
2116,35
33 Sebastian Huhmann
HAC Boberg
2115,71
34 Björn-Christian Michaelis
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
2100,13
35 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2061,24
36 Max Kollmar
FLG Donzdorf
2057,75
37 Stephan Ripp
SFZ Aachen
2052,17
38 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
2043,86
39 Edgar Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2043,06
40 Robin Neumann
LSV Kaufbeuren
2029,77
41 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2027,82
42 Max Lecker
SFV Bad Wörishofen
2026,17
43 Werner Ehrler
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
2023,02
44 Arnold Tolle
HAC Boberg
2001,87
45 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
1978,98
46 Kurt-Jürgen Bock
LSC Oeventrop
1976,43
47 Marcel Kaspari
AC Nastätten
1973,42
48 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
1954,54
49 Jan Knischewski
LSC Erftland
1930,54
50 Michael Ebel
FSV Elbe-Elster
1925,19
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
aerokurier
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
navITer
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Tost
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
HPH
Baudisch Design
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Milvus
FLARM