# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3280.42
2 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
2120.84
3 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2077.98
4 Michael Schlaich
LSV Schwarzwald
2071.79
5 Peter Mangold
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1971.11
6 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
1922.92
7 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
1906.68
8 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
1876.26
9 Alexander Muckenhirn
LSG Rheinstetten
1859.65
10 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
1823.68
11 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1769.96
12 Julian Reinke
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
1732.59
13 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
1710.18
14 Björn-Christian Michaelis
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
1693.27
15 Henrik Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
1689.49
16 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
1677.33
17 Stefan Karch
SFG Reiselfingen
1639.59
18 Stephan Ripp
SFZ Aachen
1638.49
19 Gerrit Illenberger
SFG Neresheim
1583.40
20 Axel Beurer
LSV Schwarzwald-Baar
1580.36
21 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
1580.23
22 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1578.57
23 Sebastian Griener
LSV Biberach
1565.92
24 Leon Hecht
SFG Werdenfels
1556.87
25 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1556.54
26 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
1542.41
27 Holger Weitzel
HVL Boberg
1527.21
28 Stefan Fackler
SFG Tannheim e.V.
1519.98
29 Frederic Janssen
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1518.02
30 Dirk Kuepper
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1511.96
31 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
1490.18
32 Jürgen Wenzel
SFG Singen
1489.73
33 Daniel Bernhardt
SFG Markdorf
1488.88
34 Konstantin Engelhard
LSV Schwarzwald
1470.56
35 Markus Voelter
FLG Donzdorf
1460.07
36 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
1452.53
37 Sascha Kaiser
SFG Reiselfingen
1429.52
38 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
1426.82
39 Martin Müller
AFZ Unterwössen
1416.68
40 Jürgen Jansen
SFZ Aachen
1409.20
41 Eve Lanzendörfer
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1402.93
42 Markus Full
SFG Werdenfels
1400.54
43 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
1399.22
44 Bernd Bräuchler
LSR Aalen
1399.21
45 Frank Steege
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1378.76
46 Bernd Dolba
LSV Mönchsheide
1369.24
47 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
1358.49
48 jürgen zühlke
HVL Boberg
1355.19
49 Dirk Windmüller
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1354.29
50 Hans Ludwig Trautenberg
SFZ Königsdorf
1348.35
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
binder
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
aerokurier
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
navITer
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
HPH
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau