# Name Summe
1 Gerhard Heidebrecht
FSV Bad Tölz
3603,11
2 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3579,01
3 Michael Schlaich
LSV Schwarzwald
3212,32
4 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
3114,95
5 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
3073,77
6 Steffen Lindenmaier
FLG Fellbach
3059,30
7 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
2989,84
8 Jürgen Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
2827,06
9 Bernd Goretzki
FSV Elbe-Elster
2798,08
10 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2764,13
11 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2762,32
12 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2755,96
13 Moritz Althaus
AC Nastätten
2753,25
14 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
2737,62
15 Horst von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
2726,20
16 Holger Weitzel
HVL Boberg
2714,94
17 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2708,05
18 Michael Ebel
FSV Elbe-Elster
2668,26
19 Martin Kühn
LSV Schwarzwald
2659,58
20 Alexander Schütz
AFZ Unterwössen
2639,24
21 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
2632,89
22 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2596,93
23 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
2593,57
24 Dietmar Scheulen
SFG Markdorf
2574,08
25 Mike Bauer
FC Eichstätt
2559,62
26 Roland Fiola
Aero Club Berlin
2533,37
27 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
2512,07
28 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2503,03
29 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2488,44
30 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2482,98
31 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2476,99
32 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
2471,27
33 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
2466,56
34 Alexander Muckenhirn
LSG Rheinstetten
2464,60
35 Jörg Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
2461,07
36 Rudolf Baderschneider
SFG Reiselfingen
2457,41
37 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
2446,85
38 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2433,93
39 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2413,58
40 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2399,26
41 Joerg Meyer
LSV Delmenhorst
2396,12
42 Dieter Walz
LSR Aalen
2389,93
43 Helge Loschan
SFG Reiselfingen
2374,85
44 Bernd Schmid
LSR Aalen
2373,70
45 Thomas Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
2371,41
46 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
2370,27
47 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2365,82
48 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
2365,82
49 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2363,53
50 Kurt Renner
SFG Singen
2363,45
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
FLARM
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
Baudisch Design
binder
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Milvus
Rent a Glider
Tost
HPH