# name sum
1 Stefan Meiler
LSV Grambeker Heide
2690.50
2 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2408.86
3 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2358.10
4 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
2038.57
5 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1990.06
6 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1942.57
7 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1568.77
8 Stefan Delfs
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1455.69
9 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
1376.36
10 Bent Reichert
SFG Leck
1369.03
11 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1174.05
12 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel
AC von Lübeck
1132.33
13 Dietmar Goldschmidt
Segelflug Aukrug
994.78
14 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
701.82
15 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
635.80
16 Ulrich Königsberger
AeC Kropp
608.00
17 Jonathan Marienhagen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
605.90
18 Tanja Wippich
SFG Leck
594.43
19 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
547.05
20 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
485.86
21 Jonas Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
455.68
22 Steffen Callsen
SFG Leck
399.76
23 Nils Wargenau
LSV Flensburg
370.39
24 Andreas Diebel
LSV Flensburg
345.24
25 Thorge Mau
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
335.12
26 Kai Witt
AC von Lübeck
296.71
27 Roland Wurbs von Bülow
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
282.01
28 Hans-Ulrich Henningsen
LSV Südtondern e.V.
274.98
29 Hans-Peter Nissen
FSC Neumünster
250.85
30 Jörg Oehmigen
LSV Flensburg
244.95
31 Jan Michel Mette
LSV Kreis Segeberg
233.43
32 Anton Kirchner
FSC Neumünster
229.75
33 Mika Ove Höhrmann
Dithmarscher LSV
200.72
34 Jonas Hartwig
LSV Kreis Segeberg
180.55
35 Thomas Böttcher
Segelflug Aukrug
173.42
36 Martin Seiler
LSV Kreis Segeberg
172.93
37 Johannes Loers
Dithmarscher LSV
142.86
38 Rainer Marczyschewski
LSV Flensburg
141.15
39 Percy Sandhoff
Dithmarscher LSV
139.81
40 Gunnar Schreiber
Segelflug Aukrug
134.97
41 Thorge Spehr
AeC Kropp
133.76
42 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
123.44
43 Lina Sabrotzki
LSV Kreis Segeberg
121.86
44 Gerd Bodenhausen
LSV Flensburg
119.47
45 Mario Röhle
LSV Grambeker Heide
110.01
46 Gerd Quednau
Segelflug Aukrug
100.58
47 Leo Köpke
AeC Kropp
99.74
48 Wilhelm Merzenich
LSV Südtondern e.V.
96.24
49 Andreas Stumpf
AeC Kropp
95.69
50 Michael Wendt
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
80.68
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
FLARM
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
aerokurier
Tost
binder
TopMeteo
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
Bitterwasser