# Name Summe
1 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
3672,70
2 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3607,72
3 Gerhard Heidebrecht
FSV Bad Tölz
3603,11
4 Hanno Obermayer
LSR Aalen
3346,96
5 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
3331,19
6 Moritz Althaus
AC Nastätten
3244,33
7 Michael Schlaich
LSV Schwarzwald
3212,32
8 Rudolf Baderschneider
SFG Reiselfingen
3177,73
9 Michael Ebel
FSV Elbe-Elster
3171,29
10 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
3144,37
11 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
3119,06
12 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
3114,95
13 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
3114,64
14 Alexander Muckenhirn
LSG Rheinstetten
3098,10
15 Bernd Schmid
LSR Aalen
3085,46
16 Hermann Rosing
LSV Borken
3070,87
17 Steffen Lindenmaier
FLG Fellbach
3059,30
18 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
3051,70
19 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
3045,72
20 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
3024,34
21 Ulrich Kirste
FTV Metzingen
3021,76
22 Tobias Bieniek
SFZ Aachen
3019,94
23 Dietmar Scheulen
SFG Markdorf
3007,32
24 Jochen Elser
FG Schorndorf
2999,38
25 Martin Kühn
LSV Schwarzwald
2995,20
26 Markus Langemann
AC Hodenhagen
2990,57
27 Horst von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
2961,21
28 Bernd Schwehm
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
2954,03
29 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2942,49
30 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2941,00
31 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2924,95
32 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
2898,84
33 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
2894,18
34 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2883,99
35 Arnold Tolle
HAC Boberg
2865,67
36 Kurt Renner
SFG Singen
2859,34
37 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
2840,22
38 Jens Rabe
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2831,46
39 Jürgen Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
2827,06
40 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2822,17
41 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2818,63
42 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2815,54
43 Peter Mangold
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
2812,29
44 Bernd Goretzki
FSV Elbe-Elster
2798,08
45 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2784,34
46 Frank Patt
LSC Dümpel
2764,59
47 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
2764,07
48 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2755,96
49 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
2755,86
50 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2741,12
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
HPH
aerokurier
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Clouddancers
binder
FLARM
navITer
Tost
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe