# Name Summe
1 Michael Ebel
FK Brandenburg
2150,54
2 Bernd Goretzki
FK Brandenburg
2082,18
3 Matthias Vogt
LSV Neuhausen
1648,17
4 Waldemar Labusga
FC Strausberg
1634,93
5 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
1586,96
6 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1582,47
7 Sven Thomsen
FK Brandenburg
1527,87
8 Klaus Wonneberger
AC Schwarzheide
1487,84
9 Klaus Körner
FC Strausberg
1461,38
10 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1403,00
11 Sabrina Vogt
LSV Neuhausen
1391,63
12 MATHIAS HABERTAG
LSV Neuhausen
1380,37
13 Sascha Dahten
AC Schwarzheide
1370,19
14 Ronalf Gottscheck
LSV Neuhausen
1368,50
15 Michael Petzold
FK Brandenburg
1368,36
16 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
1350,15
17 Paul Anklam
LSV Neuhausen
1333,74
18 Stefan Goretzki
FK Brandenburg
1333,24
19 Karsten Maixner
LSV Neuhausen
1323,80
20 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
1318,85
21 Bernhard Schulz
FSC Kyritz
1309,17
22 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
1304,64
23 Winfried Rall
LSC Havelland
1299,89
24 Matthias Kaese
FK Brandenburg
1298,41
25 Ulf Gothe
AC Schwarzheide
1270,99
26 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1263,71
27 Lothar Dalldorff
FC Strausberg
1263,07
28 Jan Rudloff
AC Schwarzheide
1252,26
29 Andreas Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1212,62
30 Klaus Wanzek
LSV Neuhausen
1191,73
31 Hartmut Göbel
LSV Neuhausen
1189,79
32 Steffen Kubitz
LSV Neuhausen
1183,19
33 Florian Thiede
AC Perleberg
1182,95
34 Peter Fossan
FK Brandenburg
1182,14
35 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
1180,33
36 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FK Eggersdorf
1164,79
37 Hagen Mosig
FK Brandenburg
1099,84
38 Christoph Sterl
FC Strausberg
1073,01
39 Thomas Nedelka
LSV Neuhausen
1059,99
40 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1051,29
41 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
1034,15
42 Frank Uhlig
FC Strausberg
1019,09
43 Herbert Vater
FK Brandenburg
997,68
44 Carsten Heinrich
FK Wittstock
996,63
45 Wolfgang Heinze
FK Brandenburg
992,88
46 Thomas von Larcher
LSV Neuhausen
989,04
47 Denny Bernsee
FK Eggersdorf
987,85
48 Heinz Berlin
FK Wittstock
972,71
49 Hilmar Schacht
FK Wittstock
971,96
50 Klaus Reinhardt
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
955,75
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
Bürklin
Milvus
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
FLARM
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
Rent a Glider
Siebert
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
binder
FLIGHT TEAM