# name sum
1 Martin Müller
AFZ Unterwössen
2726.47
2 Wolfgang A. Lengauer
AFZ Unterwössen
2668.43
3 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
2528.48
4 Alexander Friedl
LSC Schliersee
2409.10
5 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
2307.20
6 Herbert Weiß
SFZ Königsdorf
2300.56
7 Alfred Siegert
AFZ Unterwössen
2225.91
8 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2223.55
9 Martin Dinges
LSC Schliersee
2205.56
10 Stephan Martin
LSG Oberallgäu
2135.48
11 Andi Gehne
FSV Marktoberdorf
2133.88
12 Alexander Mueller
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2111.55
13 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSG Oberallgäu
2102.52
14 Hans-Georg Raschke
AFZ Unterwössen
2092.79
15 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
2081.65
16 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
2065.22
17 Gerald Weis
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2039.57
18 Werner Kerzendorf
SFZ Königsdorf
2031.23
19 Peter Szarafinski
LSV Füssen
2007.89
20 Nico Hannemann
SFZ Königsdorf
2003.88
21 Katrin Döderer
AFZ Unterwössen
2001.22
22 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
1998.61
23 Dennis Hönisch
AFZ Unterwössen
1984.76
24 Johannes Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1968.20
25 Martin Baatz
AFZ Unterwössen
1944.48
26 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1928.28
27 Sepp Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1891.91
28 Lukas Wagner
FSV Marktoberdorf
1886.40
29 Michael Preuß
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1882.40
30 Thomas Lehmann
LSC Alpenflug München
1878.13
31 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1864.61
32 Erik Kurtz
Westallgäuer LSG
1864.61
33 Andreas Bucher
LSC Schliersee
1838.76
34 Klaus-Peter Renner
SFZ Königsdorf
1835.27
35 Franz Bayerschmidt
AFZ Unterwössen
1820.58
36 Andreas Lutz
SFZ Königsdorf
1810.09
37 Michael Ostermaier
AFZ Unterwössen
1784.04
38 Arne Neumayr
AC München
1778.50
39 Manfred Schneider
AFZ Unterwössen
1766.55
40 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
1762.19
41 Hans Marcus Vacano
AFZ Unterwössen
1759.75
42 Nicholas Laux
AFZ Unterwössen
1756.06
43 Klaus G. gen. Hacki Specht
FSC Aschaffenburg
1746.11
44 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
1745.75
45 Mathias Kramkowski
LSV Füssen
1741.84
46 Hubert Bartenschlager
LSG Oberallgäu
1733.30
47 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1727.56
48 Lothar Schmidt
LSG Bayreuth
1718.85
49 Stefan Gorkenant
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1716.66
50 Hanno Fischer
AC Bad Neustadt
1716.31
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
HPH
IMI Gliding
Siebert
LXNAV
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
Air Avionics