# name sum
1 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
2110.07
2 Edgar Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1758.07
3 Siegbert Gehl
AC Langenselbold
1752.48
4 Markus Beckmann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1693.71
5 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
1692.68
6 Siggi Hahn
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1638.33
7 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
1635.65
8 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1622.26
9 Peter Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1618.56
10 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1613.14
11 Gisela Weinreich
LSC Bad Homburg
1612.03
12 Roland Kaluza
FSV Giessen
1594.39
13 Günter Kremser
ACR Fulda
1583.91
14 Gerd Spiegelberg
LSC Bad Homburg
1569.62
15 Tobias Haas
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1552.15
16 Peter Eberhardt
LSC Bad Homburg
1530.45
17 Hansa Vogel
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1502.88
18 Norbert Sommer
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1471.39
19 Jörg Büttner
SFC Riedelbach
1466.29
20 Thomas Willenbrink
AC Langenselbold
1463.44
21 Heiko Wassill
FSG Lahn-Dill
1456.34
22 Michael Wunderle
FSG Lahn-Dill
1450.27
23 Michael Leykauf
SFC Darmstadt
1449.29
24 Klaus Langelüddeke
SFC Riedelbach
1440.50
25 Rainer Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1436.67
26 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
1425.72
27 Helmut Hampel
FC Aarbergen
1419.49
28 Lutz-Volker Benner
LSC Bad Homburg
1416.38
29 Andreas Grimme
VFL Wetzlar
1413.12
30 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1408.71
31 Holger Lentschig
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1405.33
32 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
1402.79
33 Marko Zettier
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1396.43
34 Rainer Reubelt
AC Langenselbold
1391.59
35 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
1377.67
36 Max Reuter
LSC Bad Homburg
1363.14
37 Dieter Mertens
AC Gelnhausen
1359.48
38 Edgar Leip
AC Gelnhausen
1354.15
39 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
1343.50
40 Christoph Nacke
LSC Bad Homburg
1333.52
41 Johannes Bick
LSV Hofgeismar
1315.52
42 Gerhard Hermann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1288.64
43 Horst Seifert
SFC Riedelbach
1283.67
44 Jan Frederic Müller
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1283.13
45 Matthias Weiß
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1267.89
46 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
1248.67
47 Herbert Horbrügger
LSV Hofgeismar
1246.23
48 Peter Riedle
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1244.07
49 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1241.16
50 Jürgen Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
1230.34
Bürklin
FLIGHT TEAM
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
binder
HPH
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
ILEC
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher