# name sum
1 Ernst-August Kessler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2086.81
2 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
1903.20
3 Günter Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
1864.44
4 Günter Leineweber
LSV Gifhorn
1852.29
5 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
1821.13
6 Geert Eichhorn
FV Celle
1800.23
7 Holger Scholz
LSV Helmstedt
1788.94
8 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
1760.72
9 Achim Elvers
LVI Hankensbüttel
1740.76
10 Volkmar Adam
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
1734.18
11 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
1729.18
12 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
1718.74
13 Matthias Haufe
LSV Gifhorn
1717.32
14 Arno Liess
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1707.09
15 Heinrich Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
1706.59
16 Dieter Schrader
LSV Gifhorn
1703.86
17 Werner Hampel
FV Celle
1702.50
18 Gerhard Latt
FV Celle
1693.79
19 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
1688.13
20 Nils Richter
LSV Gifhorn
1677.25
21 Andreas Dudel
LSV Gifhorn
1669.76
22 Jürgen Teske
FV Celle
1664.38
23 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
1663.44
24 Hartwig Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
1663.00
25 Reiner Rühl
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1661.59
26 Michael Preß
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1645.08
27 Jörg Eichhorn
FV Celle
1636.13
28 Bastian Busse
LSV Gifhorn
1610.01
29 Rolf Baumann
FV Celle
1596.86
30 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
1594.73
31 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
1582.35
32 Lutz Seiler
LVI Hankensbüttel
1571.29
33 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
1567.22
34 Dieter Krause
LSV Burgdorf
1566.45
35 Frank Martin
LSV Gifhorn
1557.75
36 Andreas Balk
FTV Metzingen
1556.22
37 Steven Dehne
LSV Burgdorf
1545.59
38 Harald Dahms
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1534.60
39 Meike Müller
FV Celle
1533.43
40 Ulrich Gullasch
LSV Stade
1516.88
41 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
1506.25
42 Lothar Dittmer
LVI Hankensbüttel
1498.13
43 Uwe Janssen
LSV Ithwiesen
1497.78
44 Joerg Meyer
AC Braunschweig
1494.46
45 Kirsten Eichhorn
FV Celle
1493.69
46 Thomas Ehret
FV Celle
1483.45
47 Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
1481.03
48 Michael Schönenberg
FV Celle
1476.90
49 Christian Schneiders
FV Celle
1467.12
50 Wilhelm Schneider
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1462.41
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding