# name sum
1 Tobias Welsch
AC von Lübeck
1951.41
2 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1592.15
3 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
1506.85
4 Klaus Theivogt
LSV Grambeker Heide
1437.57
5 Helmut Keuchel
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1419.43
6 Silvan Meckelnburg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1381.53
7 Hans-Werner Grosse
AC von Lübeck
1356.00
8 Olaf Stark
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1324.22
9 Volker Hübner
AeC Kropp
1317.36
10 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
1295.83
11 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
1275.88
12 Andreas Redlin
AC von Lübeck
1268.06
13 Rainer Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1253.66
14 Rolf Obelöer
AeC Kropp
1234.81
15 Ullrich Groening
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1228.25
16 Horst Tollgreef
Aero-Club Ikarus
1220.63
17 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1218.36
18 Sönke Christian Blüthgen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1132.20
19 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1113.34
20 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
1091.47
21 Tim Liesegang
AeC Kropp
1082.90
22 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1078.23
23 Torben Schulz
AC von Lübeck
1077.41
24 Hans-Joerg Hille
AC von Lübeck
1066.67
25 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
1062.58
26 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
1061.35
27 Guido Kramp
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1054.59
28 Hartmut Mikkelsen
SFG Leck
1039.70
29 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1038.23
30 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1015.30
31 Anne-Kathrin Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
944.49
32 Sunit Wahi
AC von Lübeck
942.73
33 Jürgen Haller
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
915.08
34 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
893.88
35 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
891.30
36 Frerk Frommholz
Segelflug Aukrug
860.17
37 Thomas Mischker
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
850.69
38 Bent Reichert
SFG Leck
848.10
39 Udo Handke
Akaflieg Kiel
847.66
40 Rainer Marczyschewski
LSV Flensburg
844.94
41 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
844.54
42 Tobias Wippich
SFG Leck
832.49
43 Wolfgang Rojahn
AC von Lübeck
814.25
44 Herbert Fey
LSV Grambeker Heide
796.58
45 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
794.98
46 Joachim Gluzek
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
792.97
47 Ulrich Henke
LSV Kiel
780.79
48 Klaus Pfeiffer
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
754.74
49 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
732.21
50 Lothar Kirmse
Akaflieg Kiel
710.40
Bürklin
Tost
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
HPH
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
Siebert
Bitterwasser
ILEC
Rent a Glider
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe