# Name Summe
1 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
2291,72
2 Peter Szarafinski
LSV Füssen
2270,08
3 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2097,99
4 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSG Oberallgäu
2081,27
5 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2072,70
6 Alexander Mueller
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2046,40
7 Klaus G. gen. Hacki Specht
FSC Aschaffenburg
2046,37
8 Herbert Weiß
SFZ Königsdorf
2036,76
9 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1978,71
10 Klaus-Peter Renner
SFZ Königsdorf
1958,50
11 Willy Kriechbaum
FSV Rosenheim
1954,91
12 Bertram Unfried
PSV Nürnberg
1930,62
13 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1864,20
14 Hans Ludwig Trautenberg
SFZ Königsdorf
1840,63
15 Stefan Senger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1828,75
16 Andi Gehne
LSV Füssen
1809,75
17 Lothar Schmidt
LSG Bayreuth
1804,61
18 Mario Wissmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1800,61
19 Michael Seischab
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1791,93
20 Jörg Baustetter
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1785,78
21 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
1783,96
22 Thomas Spatscheck
FSV Gunzenhausen
1773,83
23 Andreas Bucher
LSC Schliersee
1772,81
24 Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt
FSC Aschaffenburg
1765,12
25 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
1762,32
26 Gerald Weis
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1759,58
27 Thomas Lehmann
LSC Alpenflug München
1758,21
28 Gerhard Heidebrecht
SFZ Königsdorf
1746,83
29 Wolfgang Giesecke
SFC Stiftland Tirsch
1742,21
30 Martin Albers
FSG DLR Oberpfaffenhofen
1738,49
31 Alexander Friedl
LSC Schliersee
1735,80
32 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1733,83
33 Andreas Gallmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1733,29
34 Andreas Loderer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1725,87
35 Klaus Rossgotterer
LSV Vilshofen
1723,20
36 Martin Dinges
LSC Schliersee
1713,67
37 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
1710,47
38 Robert Pfeifer
PSV Nürnberg
1700,43
39 Alexander Triebler
FV Schwabach
1690,65
40 Wolfgang Köckeis
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1689,71
41 Walter Weinstock
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1674,41
42 Thomas Krueger
FSV Mellrichstadt
1672,63
43 Wolfgang Dzikus
FV Schwabach
1669,58
44 Verena Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1661,97
45 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
1660,33
46 Ernst-Otto Dumke
FSC Aschaffenburg
1654,15
47 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
1646,15
48 Philip Theilmann
SFZ Königsdorf
1645,75
49 Thomas Köcher
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1644,21
50 Stefan Harries
LSG Hersbruck
1644,18
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Bürklin
TopMeteo
binder
Alexander Schleicher
aerokurier
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Siebert
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
Baudisch Design
Milvus
Rent a Glider
Tost
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM