# name sum
1 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
2022.35
2 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
2009.79
3 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1940.99
4 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel
AC von Lübeck
1859.73
5 Horst Tollgreef
Aero-Club Ikarus
1776.44
6 Hans-Werner Grosse
AC von Lübeck
1750.95
7 Olaf Stark
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1749.29
8 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1704.55
9 Klaus Theivogt
LSV Grambeker Heide
1649.00
10 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
1619.36
11 Jürgen Haller
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1558.60
12 Frerk Frommholz
Segelflug Aukrug
1558.08
13 Gerwin Dienger
FSC Neumünster
1529.61
14 Guenther Priebe
AeC Kropp
1500.65
15 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1428.63
16 Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
1425.00
17 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
1416.20
18 Maik Daniel
AeC Kropp
1415.58
19 Umut Maihofer
SC Uetersen
1411.79
20 Silvan Meckelnburg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1378.99
21 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1360.70
22 Rainer Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1358.23
23 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1329.64
24 Andreas Redlin
AC von Lübeck
1317.02
25 Walter Bunsen
LSV Grambeker Heide
1309.88
26 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
1271.55
27 Axel Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1264.39
28 Helmut Keuchel
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1251.50
29 Uwe Hummert
SFG Leck
1236.38
30 Hartmut Mikkelsen
SFG Leck
1231.28
31 Wolfgang Lühr
LSV Grambeker Heide
1221.47
32 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1196.51
33 Christian Weidner
LSV Kiel
1195.74
34 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1182.11
35 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
1176.16
36 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1154.85
37 Thomas Runte
AC von Lübeck
1129.10
38 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1117.64
39 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
1114.41
40 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
1112.62
41 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
1092.51
42 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
1091.56
43 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1091.54
44 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
1075.03
45 Andreas Rau
FSC Neumünster
1068.39
46 Carsten Roloff
Dithmarscher LSV
1062.21
47 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1041.79
48 Steffen Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1040.55
49 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1039.74
50 Joachim Aurich
Dithmarscher LSV
1029.37
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost