# name sum
1 Jürgen Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1779.93
2 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1776.16
3 Daniel Hirt
LSV Greiz
1658.42
4 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1551.81
5 Lutz Vollrath
FSV Rudolstadt
1524.07
6 Michael Krannich
SFC Crawinkel
1382.57
7 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1349.49
8 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1308.97
9 Eberhard Woetzel
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1277.80
10 Max Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1261.71
11 Olaf Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1260.98
12 Manfred Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1251.54
13 Sven Thomsen
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1247.08
14 Axel Gentzsch
FSV Altenburger Land
1234.96
15 Kurt Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1225.52
16 Denis Büttner
FSV Rudolstadt
1214.87
17 Joerg Richter
FSC Suhl
1211.59
18 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
1156.27
19 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
1121.05
20 Holm Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1112.81
21 Dietke Clauß
FSV Altenburger Land
1092.90
22 Dietmar Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1092.70
23 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1062.34
24 Klaus Weber
FC Ilmenau
1056.17
25 Paul Gipser
LSV Greiz
1038.01
26 Manfred Kutz
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1029.52
27 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
1023.48
28 Udo Segel
SFC Erfurt
997.27
29 Michael Kuderna
SFC Crawinkel
986.31
30 Uwe Peinl
LSV Greiz
984.43
31 Klaus-Peter Merboth
FSV Rudolstadt
969.47
32 Mirko Weiss
SFC Crawinkel
949.83
33 Manfred Delling
FSV Altenburger Land
930.30
34 Thomas Knieß
SFZ Aero Jena
924.84
35 Steffen Koch
SFC Erfurt
916.57
36 Leonhard Gruhn
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
913.12
37 Adolf Henke
SFC Crawinkel
908.46
38 Torsten Voit
SFC Erfurt
886.30
39 Jörg Müller
SFC Erfurt
882.82
40 Frank Richter
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
882.67
41 Armin Hufe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
878.21
42 Peter Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
871.68
43 Norbert Sinnig
SFC Erfurt
860.01
44 Mischa Panek
SFZ Aero Jena
849.50
45 Bernd Exner
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
848.58
46 Robert Lux
SFC Erfurt
809.06
47 Alexander Otto
Altenburger Luftsportverein
767.17
48 Roland Schreiner
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
763.86
49 Jochen Imhof
FSV Altenburger Land
756.32
50 Dietrich Brüning
LSV Gera
744.17
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
Bürklin
navITer
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
aerokurier
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
HPH
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
Siebert
Milvus
Tost
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH