# Name Summe
1 Sabrina Vogt
AC Schwarzheide
2955,52
2 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
2920,12
3 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
2707,86
4 Anja Kohlrausch
LSV Biberach
2434,05
5 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2342,46
6 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
2217,86
7 Natalie Luebben
FCC-Berlin
2175,20
8 Meike Müller
FV Celle
2122,90
9 Regina Meißner
FV Celle
2120,22
10 Marianne Hagemann
LSG Fallersleben
2098,07
11 Inga Willenbrink
AC Langenselbold
2078,92
12 Kirsten Eichhorn
FV Celle
2077,36
13 Swaantje Geyer
AC Bad Nauheim
2056,80
14 Dina Hannebauer
AC Schwarzheide
2035,80
15 Rosemarie Spatzek
WFG Lemwerder
2027,32
16 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
2021,87
17 Monika Warstat
Aero Team Klix
2008,14
18 Katharina von Podewils
LSV Schwarzwald
1999,59
19 Doerte Fengler
HAC Boberg
1995,24
20 Karen Wilken
FSVO Reinheim
1954,56
21 Tanja Lehmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1900,40
22 Claudia Gallikowski
AC Nastätten
1898,78
23 Katrin Balke
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1898,48
24 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
1890,35
25 Janika Scheglmann
AVS Augsburg
1866,76
26 Monika Albrecht
FSC Kyritz
1827,87
27 Susanne Schoedel
AC Langenselbold
1812,36
28 Sibylle Andresen
SFV Mannheim
1799,78
29 Bianca Reineking
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1787,27
30 Johanna Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
1777,23
31 Ulla Voß
SFV Hoya
1773,70
32 Sigrid Freymuth
LSV Delmenhorst
1727,92
33 Chris Desiree Henninger
FSV Möckmühl
1683,51
34 Gesa Brüssow
SFG Münster
1652,89
35 Britta Pulz
AC von Lübeck
1648,50
36 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1644,20
37 Christiane Schroeder
HAC Boberg
1644,02
38 Liane Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1624,58
39 Chrysanthi Funke
LSV Looping Reinsdorf
1623,87
40 Daniela Wilden
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1607,67
41 Isabell Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1583,07
42 Katharina Milke
FSG Soest
1575,80
43 Bettina Bartels
LSV Gifhorn
1533,23
44 Katharina Großer
Aero-Club Koblenz
1525,55
45 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
1517,91
46 Gisela Weinreich
LSC Bad Homburg
1509,59
47 Christa Hinrichs
SFG Bremen
1502,57
48 Corinne Baudisch
FG Neckartal Köngen
1500,02
49 Sabine Theis
AC Nastätten
1486,85
50 Jutta Scholz
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1481,86
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
aerokurier
TQ Avionics
Tost
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
LXNAV
binder
Rent a Glider
Milvus
navITer
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Baudisch Design
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes