# name sum
1 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
2920.12
2 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
2217.86
3 Meike Müller
FV Celle
2122.90
4 Regina Meißner
FV Celle
2120.22
5 Marianne Hagemann
LSG Fallersleben
2098.07
6 Kirsten Eichhorn
FV Celle
2077.36
7 Katrin Balke
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1898.48
8 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
1890.35
9 Bianca Reineking
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1787.27
10 Ulla Voß
SFV Hoya
1773.70
11 Sigrid Freymuth
LSV Delmenhorst
1727.92
12 Bettina Bartels
LSV Gifhorn
1533.23
13 Jördis Kirste
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1373.43
14 Severine Fürst
LSV Schneverdingen
1322.30
15 Hedwig Schrader
SFG Salzdetfurth
1266.13
16 Antje Philipp
LSG Fallersleben
1218.77
17 Tatjana Roder
FSC Hannover
1108.37
18 Anna-Sophie Paehr
AC Hodenhagen
1103.25
19 Nina Marschner
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1023.06
20 Imke Lübben
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
982.91
21 Christiane Schweitzer-Mehlhase
LSV Gifhorn
944.96
22 Birte Förster
AC Braunschweig
873.68
23 Sandra Grawunder
WLV Blexen
727.23
24 Nanda Wattimena
LSV Stade
711.15
25 Ilona Kemme
LSV Osterholz-Scharmbeck
637.05
26 Andrea Holz
LSV Schneverdingen
534.20
27 Ute Kämpf
LSG Fallersleben
497.07
28 Sonja Fabig
LSG Bad Pyrmont
473.82
29 Jasmin Gerstenberger
LSV Burgdorf
449.56
30 Barbara Lamm
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
433.98
31 Anja Steiner
LSV Delmenhorst
402.07
32 Karin Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
344.48
33 Karin Feldmann
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
298.27
34 Rita Susenburger
LSG Fallersleben
294.37
35 Ingrid Vorbeck
LSV Delmenhorst
285.52
36 Beate Breitenbach-Jost
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
269.61
37 Heide Siegmann
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
262.05
38 Kirsten Siedenburg-Evers
WLV Blexen
259.43
39 Mailyn Relitz
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
257.00
40 Julia Rindert
LSV Goslar
250.94
41 Friederike Ramm
OVfL Achmer
247.99
42 Anja Fritschler
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
215.19
43 Sonja Kreschel
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
178.49
44 Sabine Macht
LSG Fallersleben
166.97
45 Sonja Kristen
LSV Burgdorf
149.42
46 Lisa Radespiel
AC Braunschweig
128.90
47 Sandra Bahr
AC Hodenhagen
117.84
48 Imke Sarina v. Lessen
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
117.36
49 Waltraut Friederichs
FTV Metzingen
114.84
50 Carolin Bruns
LSV Burgdorf
109.55
aerokurier
Baudisch Design
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
WINTER Instruments
HPH
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Milvus
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
ILEC
binder
LXNAV