# Name Summe
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3799,71
2 Ingo Bahmann
HAC Boberg
3412,81
3 Hanno Obermayer
LSR Aalen
3380,56
4 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
3245,40
5 Hartmut Hummel
Akaflieg Tuebingen
3060,20
6 Guenter Schwarzbich
LSR Aalen
3050,48
7 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
3050,24
8 Tobias Schmohl
FG Gingen/Fils
3042,66
9 Steffen Göttler
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
3034,28
10 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
3030,88
11 Ingo Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
2926,54
12 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2906,20
13 Gerhard Heidebrecht
SFZ Königsdorf
2899,66
14 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2881,59
15 Philip Joens
AFZ Unterwössen
2872,35
16 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2850,92
17 Kurt Sautter
LSV Rossfeld
2828,60
18 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2802,13
19 Robin Ermen
SFG Wershofen
2741,09
20 Nicolas Seidl
AC Braunschweig
2737,22
21 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2733,40
22 Max-Bernd Klein
LSC-Wuppertal
2732,57
23 Max Reuter
LSC Bad Homburg
2731,19
24 Benjamin Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2721,75
25 Philip Theilmann
SFZ Königsdorf
2714,50
26 Björn Gintzel
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2707,86
27 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
2707,72
28 Alexander Spaeth
AC Esslingen
2700,39
29 Max Kellermann
LSC Dümpel
2699,69
30 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
2698,50
31 Horst von Schaewen
VSS Berlin e.V.
2696,12
32 Jochen Polsz
AeC Landau
2678,63
33 Wilhelm Wegscheider
FSV Radolfzell e.V
2669,49
34 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2655,43
35 Nico Hannemann
SFZ Königsdorf
2654,82
36 Rainer Kurzawa
LSC Dümpel
2638,34
37 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2633,83
38 Ingo Andresen
SFV Mannheim
2632,54
39 Gerhard Renner
SFG Spaichingen/Aldi
2620,98
40 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
2604,09
41 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2603,57
42 Günter Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
2600,90
43 Reiner Rühl
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2597,63
44 Gingy Bucher
LSC Schliersee
2597,52
45 Peter Szarafinski
LSV Füssen
2595,81
46 Günter Leineweber
LSV Gifhorn
2595,40
47 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2592,47
48 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
2590,87
49 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
2588,40
50 Klaus Engelhardt
FCC-Berlin
2585,12
aerokurier
binder
FLARM
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
HPH
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
ILEC
LXNAV
navITer
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Baudisch Design
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Milvus
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics