# name sum
1 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
3050.24
2 Max Reuter
LSC Bad Homburg
2731.19
3 Tomek Ziarko
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2516.73
4 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
2435.27
5 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2414.22
6 Marco Heitmann
LSV Hofgeismar
2288.83
7 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2279.88
8 Edgar Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2178.35
9 Matthias Hucke
LSV Hofgeismar
2156.13
10 Edgar Leip
AC Gelnhausen
2149.95
11 Dieter Mertens
AC Gelnhausen
2078.37
12 Kai Wicke
LSV Hofgeismar
2046.71
13 Holger Lentschig
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2041.54
14 Lutz-Volker Benner
LSC Bad Homburg
2016.24
15 Markus Beckmann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1999.26
16 Steffen Brill
LSV Hofgeismar
1950.79
17 Johannes Bick
LSV Hofgeismar
1848.64
18 Michael Wunderle
FSG Lahn-Dill
1842.90
19 Marco Schwick
KVFL Marburg
1807.35
20 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
1759.34
21 Christoph Danders
LSV Hofgeismar
1752.86
22 Gerd Spiegelberg
LSC Bad Homburg
1749.81
23 Hans-Juergen Lange
FSG Elz
1739.01
24 Frank Fröhlich
LSV Homberg-Efze
1736.01
25 Hansa Vogel
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1732.45
26 Albrecht Mueller
AC Langenselbold
1688.42
27 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1662.13
28 Peter Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1650.55
29 Swaantje Geyer
AC Bad Nauheim
1637.23
30 Judith Schwöbel
SFG Bensheim
1628.08
31 Gerhard Link
AC Gelnhausen
1619.95
32 Roland Kaluza
FSV Giessen
1617.48
33 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
1608.73
34 Daniel Leip
AC Gelnhausen
1600.31
35 JJ Logtenberg
SFC Gerauer Land
1594.55
36 Dirk Oelgemoeller
SFC Riedelbach
1567.83
37 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1542.09
38 Christopher Rogos
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1516.74
39 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1496.81
40 Bernd Rüger
FSG Elz
1494.01
41 Thomas Willenbrink
AC Langenselbold
1484.82
42 Tim Rachor
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1478.23
43 Ulrich Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1472.66
44 Elmar Erik Fischer
LSC Bad Homburg
1472.56
45 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1458.12
46 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1445.03
47 Norbert Sommer
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1444.13
48 Thomas Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1442.21
49 Mike Nierste
LSV Hofgeismar
1441.21
50 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
1438.67
Bürklin
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
ILEC
FLARM
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
WINTER Instruments