# Name Summe
1 Max-Bernd Klein
LSC-Wuppertal
2732,57
2 Björn Gintzel
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2707,86
3 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
2707,72
4 Max Kellermann
LSC Dümpel
2699,69
5 Rainer Kurzawa
LSC Dümpel
2638,34
6 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2603,57
7 Dirk Gintzel
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2464,55
8 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
2409,65
9 Peter Flosbach
LSV Wipperfürth
2294,65
10 Heinz Rudi Fecker
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
2259,99
11 Patrick Kreimer
FSV Oberhausen
2252,44
12 Marcel Rosefort
AC Bayer Uerdingen
2242,30
13 Hermann Rosing
LSV Borken
2214,45
14 Ilkka Toijala
LSC Hamm
2169,84
15 Heinrich Lang
LSV Eschendorf
2122,96
16 Steffen Trapp
LSC Dümpel
2085,04
17 Thomas Wiehle
VfS Krefeld
2083,90
18 Holger Linnartz
VfS Krefeld
2065,66
19 Jan-Philipp Gliese
LFV Bottrop
2053,48
20 Tobias Bieniek
LV Aachen
2040,79
21 juergen kraja
LSC-Wuppertal
1991,13
22 Erwin Salzinger
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
1985,08
23 Rene Hanses
LSC Oeventrop
1964,42
24 Nicolai Raß
LSV Dorsten
1961,71
25 Oliver Knischewski
LSC Erftland
1957,56
26 Manfred Ernst
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1924,45
27 Matthias Schucka
LSV Sauerland
1914,46
28 Harald Rollert
FSG Datteln Bork
1908,94
29 Rudolf Mathar
LV Aachen
1891,76
30 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
1859,54
31 Theo Heitkamp
LSV Borken
1858,19
32 Jan Merettig
SFV Oerlinghausen
1845,59
33 Jahn Loth
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1830,85
34 Felix Nölling
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
1822,96
35 Klaus Plesser
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
1811,26
36 Sven Weiland
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1787,37
37 Gesa Brüssow
SFG Münster
1786,97
38 Thomas Wartha
LSC Erftland
1779,48
39 Christoph Müller
LSV Goch
1769,92
40 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
1768,48
41 Norbert Schnettberg
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
1766,16
42 Uwe Horstmann
Aero-Club Minden
1760,29
43 Sven Hammerstein
LSG Paderborn
1733,52
44 Sebastian Beule
LSC Oeventrop
1724,39
45 Rene Vos
SFG Duisburg e.V.
1723,85
46 Hermann Leucker
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1720,46
47 Roland Schmitt
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1719,31
48 Roland Lindner
LSF Dahlemer Binz
1712,34
49 Tim Sirok
LSV Meschede
1708,03
50 Maximilian Wevers
LSV Borken
1704,26
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
Milvus
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
binder
navITer
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers