# name sum
1 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2545.36
2 Hans-Werner Grosse
AC von Lübeck
2274.47
3 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2189.70
4 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2136.12
5 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
1961.80
6 Rainer Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1936.63
7 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1929.96
8 Britta Pulz
AC von Lübeck
1927.51
9 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
1879.88
10 Wolfgang Rojahn
AC von Lübeck
1863.62
11 Horst Tollgreef
Aero-Club Ikarus
1736.33
12 Andreas Redlin
AC von Lübeck
1734.46
13 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1682.34
14 Wolfgang Lühr
LSV Grambeker Heide
1675.26
15 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1559.99
16 Gerwin Dienger
FSC Neumünster
1553.71
17 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
1546.67
18 Martin Knops
AeC Kropp
1538.31
19 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel
AC von Lübeck
1497.25
20 Markus Lentin
Segelflug Aukrug
1448.91
21 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1446.90
22 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
1440.52
23 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1429.67
24 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1429.20
25 Alwin Kroh
LSV Flensburg
1419.54
26 Hartmut Mikkelsen
SFG Leck
1398.17
27 Alexander Dodel
Segelflug Aukrug
1377.92
28 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1362.73
29 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1348.08
30 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1327.95
31 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
1323.93
32 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1272.44
33 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
1266.05
34 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
1260.52
35 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1259.18
36 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
1255.70
37 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
1242.40
38 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1240.05
39 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
1215.25
40 Dyana Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
1187.28
41 Maik Daniel
AeC Kropp
1184.61
42 Dietmar Goldschmidt
Segelflug Aukrug
1175.57
43 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1140.13
44 Anne-Kathrin Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1108.97
45 Ulrich Henke
LSV Kiel
1091.52
46 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1090.64
47 Silvan Meckelnburg
LSV Grambeker Heide
1090.37
48 Carsten Roloff
Dithmarscher LSV
1024.22
49 Christian Scheel
SFG Leck
1016.98
50 Uwe Bartels
AC von Lübeck
1007.85
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
DG Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Siebert
binder
HPH
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Baudisch Design
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments