# name sum
1 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
2179.72
2 Katrin Döderer
AFZ Unterwössen
1690.99
3 Janika Scheglmann
AVS Augsburg
1569.93
4 Lucia Steinke
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1286.78
5 Manuela Klingelhoefer
AVS Augsburg
1232.49
6 Maria Schneider
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
1226.07
7 Walli Münstermann
LSV Füssen
1186.79
8 Feli Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1161.89
9 Christine Hobmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1121.55
10 Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1069.28
11 Anneliese Hagl
AFZ Unterwössen
1025.22
12 Henno Gemmink
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
950.93
13 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
908.44
14 Claudia Thoma
AC Fürth
872.15
15 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
823.61
16 Angelika Mayr
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
790.38
17 Julia Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
769.51
18 Alexandra Rubensdörfer
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
589.19
19 Monika Pfaffinger
SV Wacker Burghausen
558.67
20 Anna-Sophie Schindler
AC Coburg
526.28
21 Astrid Roberg
SFG Werdenfels
512.76
22 Vera Trescher
SFV Weißenburg
483.34
23 Hortense Mayr
FC Eichstätt
468.56
24 Eva Dumke
FSC Aschaffenburg
463.19
25 Heidi Schreckhase
LSV Aichach
444.96
26 Susanne Drost
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
408.44
27 Irmi Bährle
FC Eichstätt
405.10
28 Barbara Jann
FC Condor Antersberg
330.17
29 Gisela Lenzkes
ACS Nürnberg
316.48
30 Susanne Köhler
FLC Schwandorf
285.01
31 Gaby Schliwa
AFZ Unterwössen
252.58
32 Stephanie Haas
LSV Albatros
250.22
33 Alexandra Ritz
SFC Stiftland Tirsch
235.89
34 Eva Siegel
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
208.38
35 Julia Wanninger
LSV Zellertal
203.54
36 Simone Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
200.76
37 Kirsten Preis
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
200.70
38 Sophie Hartmann
AC Dachau
174.16
39 Daniela Baier
LSG Bayreuth
136.88
40 Andrea Bröker
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
134.60
41 Doris Appel
AC Frankenwald
125.65
42 Eszter Stömmer
AC Bamberg
114.03
43 Kristine Gimpl
LSV Beilngries
113.24
44 Ute Betzelt-Heck
AC Dachau
110.62
45 Vera Brenner
SFG Lechfeld
108.89
46 Franziska Metzel
FC Eichstätt
106.63
47 Amrei Stöckl
AFZ Unterwössen
79.19
48 Heike Baumann
SFZ Königsdorf
78.14
49 Nicole Alt
ACS Nürnberg
76.86
50 Jasmin Bruckner
FLC Schwandorf
73.03
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Baudisch Design
Bitterwasser
ILEC
Siebert
Milvus
Fliegerstrom
aerokurier
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
FLARM
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Tost