# name sum
1 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
1845.14
2 Kirsten Eichhorn
FV Celle
1664.44
3 Jördis Kirste
LVI Hankensbüttel
1547.96
4 Bianca Reineking
LVI Hankensbüttel
1498.03
5 Bettina Bartels
LSV Gifhorn
1389.83
6 Katrin Balke
LVI Hankensbüttel
1316.89
7 Severine Fürst
LSV Schneverdingen
1217.83
8 Marianne Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
1179.18
9 Sigrid Freymuth
LSV Delmenhorst
1170.05
10 Christiane Schweitzer-Mehlhase
LSV Gifhorn
1149.75
11 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
1139.64
12 Tatjana Roder
FSC Hannover
1027.54
13 Nina Marschner
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1023.73
14 Meike Müller
FV Celle
980.99
15 Regina Meißner
FV Celle
821.29
16 Sabine Macht
LSG Fallersleben
791.60
17 Hedwig Schrader
SFG Salzdetfurth
777.75
18 Ulla Voß
SFV Hoya
766.42
19 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
644.12
20 Lisa Radespiel
AC Braunschweig
616.24
21 Antje Philipp
LSG Fallersleben
604.07
22 Beate Breitenbach-Jost
LSV Lingen
587.45
23 Anja Steiner
LSV Delmenhorst
540.67
24 Sandra Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
448.34
25 Birte Förster
AC Braunschweig
419.00
26 Mailyn Relitz
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
400.66
27 Ute Kämpf
LSG Fallersleben
377.95
28 Karin Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
368.11
29 Kristin Johanniemann
LSV Wittlage
359.82
30 Saba Meshksar
Akaflieg Hannover
298.60
31 Margret Elvers
LVI Hankensbüttel
245.78
32 Heide Siegmann
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
206.65
33 Sonja Kreschel
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
197.81
34 Julia Jaquemotte
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
160.60
35 Nanda Wattimena
LSV Stade
159.07
36 Rinelde Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
158.58
37 Wiebke Tautz
LSRG Nordhorn
156.88
38 Madlen Leinemann
SFG Salzdetfurth
102.13
39 Sara Schaper
SFG Salzdetfurth
93.33
40 Gabriele Lachmann
LSV Northeim
88.48
41 Anja Fritschler
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
74.33
42 Karin Feldmann
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
70.78
43 Sonja Fabig
LSG Bad Pyrmont
66.57
44 Constanze Bruns
AC Braunschweig
65.87
45 Michelle Menge
LSV Springe
58.92
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
LXNAV
binder
ILEC
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
Tost
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom