# Name Summe
1 Karsten Petzold
SFG Bremen
2921,81
2 Ralf Paulsen
SFG Bremen
2289,32
3 Timo Kühnle
SFG Bremen
2255,50
4 Michael Köster
WFG Lemwerder
2095,75
5 Christoph Muschner
WFG Lemwerder
2081,13
6 Oliver Krummel
LVU Bremerhaven
1946,50
7 Johannes F. Regente
LVU Bremerhaven
1866,23
8 Lucas Greefe
WFG Lemwerder
1753,71
9 Niklas Seibt
LVU Bremerhaven
1716,08
10 Thomas Seiler
SFG Bremen
1651,20
11 Soufian El Allouki
SFG Bremen
1619,38
12 Thomas Pflug
SFG Bremen
1554,75
13 Sebastian Scholz
WFG Lemwerder
1522,43
14 Björn-Christian Michaelis
SFG Bremen
1480,64
15 Sebastian Walker
LVU Bremerhaven
1445,99
16 Tim Rühenbeck
SFG Bremen
1426,68
17 Sören Auen
WFG Lemwerder
1379,08
18 Thomas Kessenich
WFG Lemwerder
1312,58
19 Herbert Drees
LVU Bremerhaven
1308,13
20 Jörg Hafemann
SFG Bremen
1284,23
21 Christa Hinrichs
SFG Bremen
1278,96
22 Johann Schrape
WFG Lemwerder
1261,93
23 Peter Wilken
WFG Lemwerder
1203,56
24 Michael-Alfred Schmahl
SFG Bremen
1192,16
25 Axel Wüest
SFG Bremen
1154,52
26 Jurgen Schulze
BVL Bremen
1140,47
27 Peter Resagk
WFG Lemwerder
1107,27
28 Berni Rensink
SFG Bremen
1077,81
29 Jan Dirk Simon
SFG Bremen
1057,80
30 Klaus Ruehenbeck
SFG Bremen
1052,14
31 Sascha Meister
WFG Lemwerder
1041,81
32 Stephan J. Meyer
SFG Bremen
1026,02
33 Ilona Kemme
BVL Bremen
999,57
34 Benjamin Lescow
SFG Bremen
959,68
35 Peter Borgwardt
SFG Bremen
953,18
36 Jannis Grotheer
LVU Bremerhaven
905,07
37 Hansjörg Kiesling
LVU Bremerhaven
841,26
38 Erik Goldhahn
WFG Lemwerder
826,49
39 Björn Melzer
WFG Lemwerder
789,96
40 Frederike Wüest
SFG Bremen
774,79
41 Peter Ryder
SFG Bremen
766,44
42 Kai Gutemann
LVU Bremerhaven
698,48
43 Günther Baltus
BVL Bremen
674,38
44 Rosemarie Spatzek
WFG Lemwerder
629,38
45 Freddie Truter
SFG Bremen
628,94
46 Thomas Wabinski
SFG Bremen
628,64
47 Nicolas Breuss
SFG Bremen
622,86
48 Ralf-Michael Hubert
WFG Lemwerder
579,51
49 Timo Struckmeyer
SFG Bremen
563,21
50 Mirko Schlake
LVU Bremerhaven
545,49
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
HPH
Milvus
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
FLARM
binder
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
navITer
Siebert
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
LXNAV