# name sum
1 Jochen Polsz
AeC Landau
3515.37
2 Robin Ermen
SFG Wershofen
3149.62
3 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
3079.36
4 Uwe Melzer
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2786.11
5 Stephen Parker
LSV Mönchsheide
2754.20
6 Jürgen Koch
LSV Bad Neuenahr
2674.20
7 Charly Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2619.56
8 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2600.93
9 Andreas Braun
LSV Hochwald
2597.91
10 Daniel Schneider
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2524.60
11 Karsten Knoop
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2324.81
12 Andreas Maurer
DJK Landau
2285.97
13 David Wintringer
AC Pirmasens
2206.22
14 Harald Weber
LFV Grünstadt
2184.04
15 Peter Mangold
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2160.52
16 Eckart Schwantes
LSV Worms
2117.29
17 Norbert Lenz
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2075.46
18 Markus Kries
AC Pirmasens
2062.35
19 Axel Schumacher
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
2044.80
20 Gerhard Krautwig
SFG Wershofen
2042.46
21 Paul-Justin Schilling
LSV Bad Neuenahr
2035.00
22 David Hohmann
FSV Kirn
2014.98
23 Markus Wendling
LSV Osthofen
2001.69
24 Nils Koster
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1977.44
25 Bastian Burk
LSV Neuwied
1969.67
26 Joerg Poppenhaeger
AC Pirmasens
1941.21
27 Martin Fuhr
AC Nastätten
1815.58
28 Frank Schwerdtfeger
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1747.51
29 Jens-Christian Henke
AC Nastätten
1727.75
30 Stefan Kuse
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1724.48
31 David Schneider
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1720.19
32 Dietmar Spranger
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1720.16
33 Steffen Schmidt
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1681.01
34 Claudia Gallikowski
AC Nastätten
1638.09
35 Alfred Perlich
AC Nastätten
1627.88
36 Rolf Wilhelm van den Berg
AeC Landau
1619.64
37 Daniel Rothmann
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1599.77
38 Joachim Kuhlmann
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1593.89
39 Ramon Meyer auf der Heide
AC Nastätten
1572.15
40 Holger Back
AC Nastätten
1566.30
41 Fritz Thiessen
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1552.32
42 Lars Hartmann
FSV Kirn
1546.96
43 Christian Männicke
AC Oppenheim
1533.89
44 Jochen Back
AC Nastätten
1532.06
45 Peter Metzen
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1532.03
46 Thomas Marr
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1529.69
47 Martin Theisinger
DJK Landau
1484.15
48 Claus Büsch
LSV Neuwied
1477.72
49 Florian Theisinger
DJK Landau
1476.49
50 Thomas Gemmel
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1475.63
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
Tost
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
HPH
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
navITer
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe