# name sum
1 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2884.53
2 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2428.42
3 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
2397.80
4 Olaf Stark
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
2355.68
5 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
2336.93
6 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2256.14
7 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2239.64
8 Hans-Werner Grosse
AC von Lübeck
2217.38
9 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
2097.47
10 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2081.94
11 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
1990.61
12 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1977.51
13 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel
AC von Lübeck
1921.84
14 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1916.58
15 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
1874.42
16 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1842.42
17 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
1836.92
18 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1786.78
19 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1734.14
20 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
1672.61
21 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1668.80
22 Helmut Keuchel
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1667.91
23 Alwin Kroh
LSV Flensburg
1666.69
24 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
1659.64
25 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1546.24
26 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
1530.44
27 Stefan Delfs
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1524.12
28 Winfried Schöch
AC von Lübeck
1499.79
29 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1467.27
30 Alexander Dodel
Segelflug Aukrug
1464.52
31 Dietmar Goldschmidt
Segelflug Aukrug
1449.67
32 Martin Knops
AeC Kropp
1418.32
33 Gerwin Dienger
FSC Neumünster
1407.72
34 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1399.05
35 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
1374.21
36 Sönke Christian Blüthgen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1366.29
37 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1364.81
38 Andreas Redlin
AC von Lübeck
1353.57
39 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
1288.61
40 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
1282.05
41 Herbert Plotzitza
Dithmarscher LSV
1271.35
42 Rainer Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1254.22
43 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
1227.85
44 Ulrich Henke
LSV Kiel
1211.17
45 Markus Lentin
Segelflug Aukrug
1202.38
46 Guenther Priebe
AeC Kropp
1162.91
47 Joachim Aurich
Dithmarscher LSV
1156.96
48 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1130.51
49 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
1127.80
50 Marc Duysen
LSV Flensburg
1090.11
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
Bürklin
aerokurier
TQ Avionics
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Baudisch Design
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
Tost
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
Milvus
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH