# Name Summe
1 Anja Kohlrausch
LSV Weinheim
2865,68
2 Ulla Voß
SFV Hoya
2655,46
3 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
2433,19
4 Janika Scheglmann
AVS Augsburg
2419,37
5 Sibylle Andresen
SFV Mannheim
2366,74
6 Corinne Baudisch
FG Neckartal Köngen
2215,13
7 Chris Desiree Henninger
FSV Möckmühl
2117,65
8 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
2035,77
9 Karen Wilken
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
2035,75
10 Christine Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1990,84
11 Manuela Klingelhoefer
AVS Augsburg
1938,94
12 Natalie Luebben
FCC-Berlin
1854,39
13 Nadja Eisenmenger
FSG Ludwigsburg
1845,96
14 Ulrike Egerer
Akaflieg Dresden
1839,63
15 Johanna Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
1836,33
16 Marianne Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
1823,91
17 Meike Müller
FV Celle
1777,87
18 Christine Grote
AGS Bochum
1775,48
19 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
1773,07
20 Barbara Hermann
LSV Linkenheim
1766,47
21 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
1724,96
22 Katharina Milke
FSG Soest
1715,57
23 Sigrid Freymuth
LSV Delmenhorst
1706,59
24 Jördis Kirste
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1646,33
25 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1602,29
26 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1570,66
27 Manuela Rösler
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
1567,70
28 Jana Lehmann
HVL Boberg
1533,46
29 Monika Warstat
Aero Team Klix
1521,68
30 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1518,67
31 Martina Kluth
Aero Club Walldorf
1517,86
32 Ingrid Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1509,18
33 Cornelia Schaich
SC Stuttgart
1491,69
34 Christine Hobmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1485,59
35 Anne Krey
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1483,89
36 Katharina von Podewils
LSV Schwarzwald
1473,68
37 Judith Simon
SFG Bensheim
1469,13
38 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1466,44
39 Julia Beuing
LSV Borken
1439,43
40 Feli Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1435,46
41 Gesa Brüssow
SFG Münster
1427,94
42 Bettina Bartels
LSV Gifhorn
1424,57
43 Severine Fürst
LSV Schneverdingen
1416,07
44 Barbara Mueller
LSV Weinheim
1411,72
45 Susanne Drost
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
1391,29
46 Dina Hannebauer
AC Schwarzheide
1389,11
47 Angelika Mayr
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1381,89
48 Cindy Räuchle
FSV Wächtersberg
1373,00
49 Chrysanthi Funke
Aero Club Berlin
1369,89
50 Lucia Steinke
AC Pirna
1355,35
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
LXNAV
Bürklin
HPH
Baudisch Design
TopMeteo
binder
Siebert
aerokurier
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Milvus
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
Tost