# Name Summe
1 Janika Scheglmann
AVS Augsburg
2419,37
2 Manuela Klingelhoefer
AVS Augsburg
1938,94
3 Christine Hobmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1485,59
4 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1466,44
5 Feli Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1435,46
6 Susanne Drost
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
1391,29
7 Simone Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
1313,66
8 Maria Schneider
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
1268,31
9 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1241,66
10 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1125,35
11 Claudia Thoma
AC Fürth
941,72
12 Alexandra Rubensdörfer
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
864,81
13 Henno Gemmink
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
828,16
14 Monika Pfaffinger
SV Wacker Burghausen
806,24
15 Andrea Bröker
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
781,81
16 Andrea Irlbeck
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
767,62
17 Walli Münstermann
LSV Füssen
748,38
18 Christina Keil
Landshuter FC
689,68
19 Vera Trescher
SFV Weißenburg
621,13
20 Anneliese Hagl
AFZ Unterwössen
498,42
21 Kristine Gimpl
LSV Beilngries
475,87
22 Karin Wisbacher
AC Fürth
464,54
23 Sarina Morgenthaler
ACS Nürnberg
400,10
24 Astrid Roberg
SFG Werdenfels
363,85
25 Daniela Baier
LSG Bayreuth
331,59
26 Kirsten Preis
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
329,01
27 Veronika Scheinecker
LSV Albatros
324,66
28 Anna Miller
SFV Bad Wörishofen
261,05
29 Hortense Mayr
FC Eichstätt
250,27
30 Ute Betzelt-Heck
AC Dachau
221,76
31 Eva Dumke
FSC Aschaffenburg
214,69
32 Lisa Zappe
LSG Bayreuth
209,19
33 Eva Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
207,32
34 Maika Hohn-Stattelmann
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
193,42
35 Gaby Schliwa
AFZ Unterwössen
190,02
36 Julia Wanninger
LSV Zellertal
143,85
37 Doris Appel
AC Frankenwald
137,46
38 Margit Pantenburg
FSC Aschaffenburg
131,52
39 Karolina Eff
LSV Zellertal
130,75
40 Vera Brenner
SFG Lechfeld
127,31
41 Elena Götz
AC Frankenwald
125,59
42 Franziska Strobel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
118,32
43 Melanie Gerlacher
AC Bamberg
107,21
44 Claudia Lecher
LSV Füssen
96,11
45 Helena Rollmann
FSC Aschaffenburg
76,94
46 Renate Mäußl
FG Neuburg / Donau
71,84
47 Tina Steinreiter
FV Schwabach
68,23
48 Juliane Brendler
Aero-Club Ansbach
61,33
49 Monika Frankenberger
SG Benediktbeuern
59,39
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
Tost
binder
Bitterwasser
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
Milvus
TQ Avionics
Baudisch Design
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
ILEC
TopMeteo