# name sum
1 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
2035.77
2 Christine Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1990.84
3 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
1773.07
4 Judith Schwöbel
SFG Bensheim
1469.13
5 Angelika Mayr
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1381.89
6 Swaantje Geyer
AC Bad Nauheim
1236.87
7 Ulrike Teichmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1145.27
8 Karin Grimm
SFG Bensheim
1079.62
9 Tanja Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1061.76
10 Gisela Weinreich
LSC Bad Homburg
1040.17
11 Inga Willenbrink
AC Langenselbold
956.78
12 Simone Kahnt-Eckner
LSC Bad Homburg
923.74
13 Britta Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
899.30
14 Kathrin Sommer
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
891.55
15 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
849.49
16 Ingrid Choynowski
AC Bad Nauheim
792.39
17 Constanze Obermeier
KLV Waldeck
686.20
18 Jutta Braune
LSV Homberg-Efze
618.53
19 Viktoria Schneider
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
473.99
20 Andrea Odenwald
Rhönflug Fulda
438.89
21 Simone Schulz
Akaflieg Frankfurt
408.57
22 Susanne Schoedel
AC Langenselbold
389.49
23 Franziska Beishein
LSV Hofgeismar
331.27
24 Tanja Busch
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
274.71
25 Frederice Müller
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
258.79
26 Jana Lippold
LSV Hofgeismar
255.48
27 Heide Konopka
Mittelhessischer Ver
216.06
28 Katja Dingeldein
FSVO Reinheim
203.37
29 Sabine Lüpke-Meyer
LSC Bad Homburg
193.04
30 Eileen Köhler
LSC Bad Homburg
185.35
31 Sylvia Böhnisch
SFG Gedern
168.30
32 Alexandra Plange
AC Bad Nauheim
167.72
33 Petra Liebert
AC Bad Nauheim
162.13
34 Kerstin Weber
SFG Bensheim
141.15
35 Julia Elke Roth
LSV Hofgeismar
135.32
36 Gisela Simon
SFG Bensheim
111.15
37 Carla Deppe
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
98.29
38 Marianne Weber
Akaflieg Frankfurt
92.53
39 Ricarda Gülden
FC Aarbergen
84.21
40 annette ocker
FSV Bad Wildungen
83.04
41 Laura Koch
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
71.86
42 Isa Held
SFG Bensheim
60.56
43 Ulrike Pawel
SFG Bensheim
60.37
44 Joanna Mikolei
AC Gelnhausen
55.18
Siebert
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
aerokurier
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
Milvus
binder
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
Tost
Baudisch Design
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe