# name sum
1 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
3050.95
2 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2808.62
3 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
2771.58
4 Klaus Körner
FC Strausberg
2465.84
5 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
2363.13
6 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2243.72
7 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2182.55
8 Andreas Lachmann
FK Brandenburg
2145.49
9 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
2138.43
10 Jörg Mühlmann
FK Wittstock
2132.60
11 Klaus Wonneberger
AC Schwarzheide
2113.35
12 Volker Lehmann
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2112.26
13 Torsten Land
FSC Kyritz
1997.73
14 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
1985.71
15 Matthias Kaese
FK Brandenburg
1944.70
16 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1904.83
17 Ulf Gothe
AC Schwarzheide
1788.47
18 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
1780.67
19 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1720.31
20 Andreas Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1702.40
21 Oliver Pomplun
FK Brandenburg
1673.96
22 Peter Schlenner
FK Eggersdorf
1651.41
23 Stefan Schumann
LSV Neuhausen
1623.89
24 Karsten Maixner
LSV Neuhausen
1618.85
25 Monika Albrecht
FSC Kyritz
1582.33
26 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
1570.62
27 Christoph Sterl
FC Strausberg
1549.14
28 Herbert Horbrügger
FK Brandenburg
1546.26
29 Tino Fischer
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1543.83
30 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1518.99
31 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1486.48
32 MATHIAS HABERTAG
LSV Neuhausen
1452.64
33 Andre Augennadel
FK Brandenburg
1412.28
34 Frank Uhlig
FC Strausberg
1409.46
35 Ronalf Gottscheck
LSV Neuhausen
1399.17
36 Mike Haase
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1398.85
37 Klaus Reinhardt
FK Brandenburg
1394.12
38 Wolfgang Schlee
FC Strausberg
1389.57
39 Max Lemke
FK Brandenburg
1363.27
40 Heinz Berlin
FSC Kyritz
1353.02
41 Gerald Siebert
FC Bronkow
1334.17
42 Martin Hildebrand
FC Bronkow
1328.61
43 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
1320.24
44 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
1280.47
45 Norbert Nühnen
FSC Kyritz
1278.78
46 Thomas Jakubaschk
FC Bronkow
1276.22
47 Wolfgang Heinze
FK Brandenburg
1234.44
48 Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
1210.54
49 Christian Rakowski
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1208.33
50 Thomas Nedelka
LSV Neuhausen
1186.69
Siebert
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
Baudisch Design
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Cobra Trailer
binder
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
Milvus
navITer
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
Tost