# name sum
1 Björn-Christian Michaelis
SFG Bremen
2339.53
2 Berni Rensink
SFG Bremen
1760.87
3 Karsten Petzold
SFG Bremen
1751.70
4 Tim Rühenbeck
SFG Bremen
1644.08
5 Johann Schrape
WFG Lemwerder
1641.32
6 Thomas Seiler
SFG Bremen
1609.63
7 Jurgen Schulze
BVL Bremen
1600.54
8 Jan Wagner-Rüther
WFG Lemwerder
1590.71
9 Ralf Paulsen
SFG Bremen
1580.09
10 Soufian El Allouki
SFG Bremen
1573.25
11 Lucas Greefe
WFG Lemwerder
1526.15
12 Peter Wilken
WFG Lemwerder
1517.86
13 Thomas Pflug
SFG Bremen
1493.97
14 Michael Köster
Luftsportverein OLDI
1295.48
15 Oliver Krummel
LVU Bremerhaven
1273.29
16 Christoph Muschner
WFG Lemwerder
1248.86
17 Freddie Truter
SFG Bremen
1223.69
18 Jan Dirk Simon
SFG Bremen
1187.08
19 Michael-Alfred Schmahl
SFG Bremen
1161.31
20 Johannes F. Regente
LVU Bremerhaven
1140.27
21 Ilona Kemme
BVL Bremen
1057.15
22 Uwe Girgsdies
LVU Bremerhaven
1040.44
23 Herbert Drees
LVU Bremerhaven
1009.47
24 Axel Wüest
SFG Bremen
990.66
25 Kai Gutemann
LVU Bremerhaven
983.22
26 Klaus Ruehenbeck
SFG Bremen
950.20
27 Jörg Hafemann
SFG Bremen
936.73
28 Lars Hagemann
WFG Lemwerder
924.99
29 Peter Borgwardt
SFG Bremen
918.34
30 Günther Baltus
BVL Bremen
906.28
31 Bernd Martin Mattfeldt
WFG Lemwerder
847.58
32 Thomas Kessenich
WFG Lemwerder
810.66
33 Hansjörg Kiesling
LVU Bremerhaven
800.13
34 Bert Sanner
LVU Bremerhaven
775.55
35 Niklas Seibt
LVU Bremerhaven
745.19
36 Jannis Grotheer
LVU Bremerhaven
740.09
37 Timo Struckmeyer
SFG Bremen
714.72
38 Benjamin Lescow
SFG Bremen
703.96
39 Frederike Wüest
SFG Bremen
673.95
40 Thomas Wabinski
SFG Bremen
659.72
41 Stephan J. Meyer
SFG Bremen
632.58
42 Nicolai Oertel
SFG Bremen
612.00
43 Katrin Fobbe
SFG Bremen
602.40
44 Adelheid Modersohn
SFG Bremen
575.72
45 Ralf-Michael Hubert
WFG Lemwerder
549.87
46 Sebastian Scholz
WFG Lemwerder
494.87
47 Heiko Seibt
LVU Bremerhaven
492.28
48 Peter Resagk
WFG Lemwerder
470.12
49 Stephan Bischoff
SFG Bremen
461.18
50 Petra Ruehenbeck
SFG Bremen
452.70
LXNAV
Siebert
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
navITer
Baudisch Design
Tost
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Milvus
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe