# name sum
1 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
2246.69
2 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2124.24
3 Michael Michalk
Warener LSV
1988.34
4 Jean Winkelmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
1896.20
5 Berthold Schieck
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1878.66
6 Peter Pollack
LSG Rechlin/Lärz e.V
1832.76
7 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1822.95
8 Robert Finke
LSC Ueckerfalken
1789.82
9 Marco Rodd
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1699.50
10 Dirk Peters
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1669.77
11 Bernd Speer
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
1621.00
12 Carl Cepnik
LSC Ueckerfalken
1605.17
13 Lutz Völker
SFC Greifswald
1581.75
14 Daniel Lenz
LSC Ueckerfalken
1531.57
15 Axel Trautmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
1525.25
16 Thilo Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1513.52
17 Karl-Heinz Ziwica
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1490.41
18 Arne Jahn
SFC Greifswald
1467.33
19 Dietmar Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1463.51
20 Antje Senske
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1454.98
21 Karsten Schult
LSC Ueckerfalken
1436.17
22 Guido Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
1430.80
23 Marcus Golz
LSC Ueckerfalken
1364.44
24 Ernst-Dieter Klinkenberg
FC Rostock
1358.96
25 Gunnar Bock
Warener LSV
1333.81
26 Nico Hampel
LSC Ueckerfalken
1265.33
27 Thomas Sobis
LSC Ueckerfalken
1260.69
28 Hennry Gärtner
LSC Ueckerfalken
1237.21
29 Arne Myrach
LSC Ueckerfalken
1187.07
30 Carsten Cepnik
LSC Ueckerfalken
1186.26
31 Sebastian Schlorff
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
1172.25
32 Jan Lippert
Warener LSV
1152.25
33 Axel Herrmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
1123.22
34 Mario Eggert
SFC Greifswald
1089.61
35 Stefan Tonk
FC Rostock
1086.23
36 Rolf Beier
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1072.02
37 Hartwin Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
1067.81
38 Andreas Reinwaldt
Warener LSV
1038.41
39 David Britsch
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
1034.12
40 Andreas Seidemann
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
977.82
41 Matthias Leifels
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
955.38
42 Matthias Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
938.19
43 Oliver Quast
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
916.69
44 Fritz Kaiser
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
885.43
45 Marko Ihrke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
882.58
46 Ingo Hagen
AC Güstrow
881.18
47 Burkhard Schmidt
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
847.06
48 Carsten Hack
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
827.91
49 Ortwin Lutter
SFC Greifswald
823.17
50 Stefan Jakubek
LSC Ueckerfalken
783.57
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
Clouddancers
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
HPH
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Milvus
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics