# name sum
1 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2642.42
2 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
2569.32
3 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
2356.76
4 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2337.87
5 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
2278.27
6 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2270.76
7 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2209.56
8 Olaf Stark
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
2167.53
9 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
2114.24
10 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
2070.48
11 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
1950.85
12 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1933.56
13 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
1832.01
14 Andreas Redlin
AC von Lübeck
1822.93
15 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
1819.28
16 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel
AC von Lübeck
1818.50
17 Horst Tollgreef
Aero-Club Ikarus
1746.62
18 Hans-Werner Grosse
AC von Lübeck
1687.23
19 Lars Hartwig
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1671.71
20 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1666.90
21 Christian Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1634.45
22 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1619.91
23 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1608.91
24 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1578.88
25 Rainer Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1562.18
26 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1557.98
27 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1549.06
28 Stefan Delfs
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1496.94
29 Ulrich Henke
LSV Kiel
1481.05
30 Jörg Oehmigen
LSV Flensburg
1455.73
31 Dietmar Goldschmidt
Segelflug Aukrug
1455.31
32 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
1451.63
33 Sönke Bahlo
Dithmarscher LSV
1446.86
34 Paul Foelkel
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1396.15
35 Helmut Keuchel
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1364.93
36 Silvan Meckelnburg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1357.26
37 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1323.01
38 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1314.86
39 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1308.44
40 Georg Serfling
AC von Lübeck
1277.76
41 Hartmut Mikkelsen
SFG Leck
1273.04
42 Eike Witt
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1261.62
43 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
1258.94
44 Wolfgang Rojahn
AC von Lübeck
1254.76
45 Winfried Schöch
AC von Lübeck
1228.11
46 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1220.36
47 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
1177.70
48 Dyana Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
1166.66
49 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
1165.52
50 Kjell Hauke Buchholtz
SFG Leck
1110.91
Air Avionics
binder
aerokurier
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
Clouddancers
FLARM
TopMeteo
Siebert
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Milvus
Baudisch Design
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Tost
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM