# name sum
1 Bernd Goretzki
LSV Looping Reinsdorf
2671.47
2 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2141.78
3 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1961.76
4 Dennis Krull
SFK Magdeburg
1874.51
5 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
1854.74
6 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
1678.40
7 Norbert Oelze
FC Schönebeck
1678.03
8 Robert Liepelt
FC Schönebeck
1545.59
9 Henning Schulte
FC Schönebeck
1543.07
10 Frank. Müller
FC Schönebeck
1324.78
11 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
1304.90
12 Ralf Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
1302.64
13 Martin Rinker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1277.61
14 Uwe Nitz
FSV Halle-Oppin
1115.98
15 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
1112.66
16 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
932.01
17 Robert Patt
FC Schönebeck
848.41
18 Thomas Gladow
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
830.68
19 Ralph Sopp
FSV Halle-Oppin
798.85
20 Tobias Heine
FC Dessau
750.94
21 Hans - Joachim Fischer
AC Stendal
659.32
22 Max Schwabe
FC Dessau
655.28
23 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
653.43
24 Georgi Futschedshiew
SFK Magdeburg
612.86
25 Andreas Liepelt
FC Schönebeck
601.05
26 Stefan Münch
FSV Halle-Oppin
589.18
27 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
586.96
28 Ulrich Pommer
FC Dessau
549.46
29 Torsten Wilker
FSV Halle-Oppin
524.21
30 Tim Paul
SFK Magdeburg
510.49
31 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
498.94
32 Arvid Preuss
SFK Magdeburg
491.17
33 Christian Hildebrandt
SFK Magdeburg
487.60
34 Uwe Hähnsen
LSV Salzwedel
475.84
35 Tim Hollneck
FC Dessau
460.12
36 Johannes Stolz
SFK Magdeburg
452.25
37 Fred Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
438.40
38 Falk Wozny
FSV Halle-Oppin
437.59
39 Maksim Okhapkin
SFK Magdeburg
419.57
40 Andreas Dahms
FSV Halle-Oppin
418.08
41 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
391.46
42 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
381.59
43 Volker Naumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
368.58
44 Richard Schröder
SFK Magdeburg
367.93
45 Wolfgang Ballerstedt
SFK Magdeburg
364.19
46 Matthias Roeper
SFK Magdeburg
362.32
47 Martin Hölzer
FSV Halle-Oppin
344.31
48 Fabian Finster
FC Schönebeck
340.62
49 Hans-Joachim Ebest
SFK Magdeburg
282.18
50 Gerald Bley
FC Schönebeck
273.95
Bürklin
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
Tost
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
Siebert
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
Milvus
Air Avionics
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Baudisch Design
HPH
Rent a Glider