# name sum
1 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2807.92
2 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2160.85
3 Michael Krannich
SFC Crawinkel
2047.98
4 Jürgen Kriese
SFC Erfurt
2006.25
5 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
1774.35
6 Sven Thomsen
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1607.63
7 Daniel Hirt
LSV Greiz
1501.07
8 Eberhard Woetzel
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1432.04
9 Lutz Vollrath
FSV Rudolstadt
1421.29
10 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1365.48
11 Olaf Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1358.98
12 Torsten Voit
SFC Erfurt
1342.50
13 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1313.90
14 Michael Kuderna
SFC Crawinkel
1289.24
15 Marco Kalweit
LSV Greiz
1282.36
16 Joerg Richter
FSC Suhl
1280.60
17 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1265.67
18 Kurt Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1241.66
19 Dietmar Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1221.45
20 Jörg Müller
SFC Erfurt
1169.37
21 Udo Segel
SFC Erfurt
1100.20
22 Lutz Krause
FC Ilmenau
1099.37
23 Mirko Weiss
FSC Suhl
1091.89
24 Max Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1050.96
25 Uwe Tolkmitt
LSV Greiz
1050.28
26 Jens Molin
FSV Altenburger Land
1041.17
27 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
1023.05
28 Jochen Imhof
FSV Altenburger Land
998.20
29 Steffen Müller
FSV Altenburger Land
976.00
30 Adolf Henke
FC Bad Berka
960.88
31 Wolfgang Böhme
FC Bad Berka
952.32
32 Uwe Peinl
LSV Greiz
947.10
33 Peter Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
924.63
34 Edgar Heustock
FSV Bad Langensalza
910.78
35 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
870.32
36 Norbert Sinnig
SFC Erfurt
869.12
37 Roland Heise
FC Bad Berka
828.75
38 Stefan Corbus
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
823.40
39 Alexander Otto
Altenburger Luftsportverein
814.47
40 Christian Bujack
FC Bad Berka
809.58
41 Christian von Roda
FSV Rudolstadt
809.22
42 Fabian Meisel
FSV Rudolstadt
792.20
43 Holm Kriese
SFC Erfurt
791.31
44 Manfred Kutz
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
770.08
45 Thomas Knieß
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
756.78
46 Andreas Litzba
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
751.19
47 Klaus-Peter Merboth
FSV Rudolstadt
742.98
48 Rudolf Scholz
FSV Altenburger Land
732.09
49 Leonhard Gruhn
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
715.47
50 Lukas Fahnroth
FC Bad Berka
712.10
Air Avionics
Bürklin
FLARM
Rent a Glider
aerokurier
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
Milvus
ILEC
Tost
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design
Clouddancers