# name sum
1 Maria Schneider
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
1796.49
2 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1534.53
3 Feli Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1529.37
4 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1485.29
5 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1469.35
6 Janika Scheglmann
AVS Augsburg
1331.86
7 Christina Keil
Landshuter FC
1277.41
8 Manuela Klingelhoefer
AVS Augsburg
1257.21
9 Andrea Bröker
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1159.71
10 Eva Dumke
FSC Aschaffenburg
1092.68
11 Simone Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
973.17
12 Astrid Roberg
SFG Werdenfels
965.64
13 Margit Fischer
SFG Memmingen
964.56
14 Katrin Döderer
AFZ Unterwössen
951.45
15 Henno Gemmink
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
934.19
16 Vera Trescher
SFV Weißenburg
916.76
17 Christine Hobmeier
PSV Nürnberg
886.54
18 Susanne Drost
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
882.89
19 Karin Wisbacher
AC Fürth
800.85
20 Edith Mehler
SFG Steinwald
743.59
21 Andrea Irlbeck
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
706.18
22 Eva Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
692.30
23 Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
688.31
24 Monika Pfaffinger
SV Wacker Burghausen
687.68
25 Claudia Thoma
AC Fürth
672.31
26 Jana Grzemba
DASSU
609.13
27 Petra Zimmermann-Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
574.62
28 Anneliese Hagl
AFZ Unterwössen
446.94
29 Daniela Wilden
LSG Bayreuth
425.54
30 Alexandra Rubensdörfer
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
411.25
31 Riikka Hertrich
LSG Bayreuth
373.19
32 Veronika Scheinecker
LSV Albatros
371.99
33 Gisela Lenzkes
ACS Nürnberg
361.28
34 Maren Franz
FG Traunstein
253.60
35 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
250.10
36 Kristine Gimpl
LSV Beilngries
232.79
37 Gaby Schliwa
AFZ Unterwössen
231.24
38 Teresa Geiger
AC Bamberg
231.12
39 Tina Steinreiter
FV Schwabach
224.37
40 Sabrina Schels
PSV Nürnberg
213.30
41 Anja Barfüßer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
209.39
42 Hortense Mayr
FC Eichstätt
193.45
43 Ute Betzelt-Heck
AC Dachau
179.19
44 Elena Götz
AC Frankenwald
177.44
45 Sabine Wisbacher
AC Fürth
160.24
46 Margit Pantenburg
FSC Aschaffenburg
159.39
47 Doris Appel
AC Frankenwald
147.67
48 Alicja Winkler
FC Eichstätt
137.59
49 Julia Gritzka
LSG Weissenhorn
137.22
50 Kirsti Ruckelshausen
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
127.34
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
aerokurier
Rent a Glider
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
HPH
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
TQ Avionics
Milvus
Baudisch Design
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
TopMeteo
binder