# name sum
1 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
2381.12
2 Meike Müller
FV Celle
2330.98
3 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
2152.97
4 Bettina Bartels
LSV Gifhorn
2056.77
5 Kirsten Eichhorn
FV Celle
2027.69
6 Katrin Balke
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1759.89
7 Sigrid Freymuth
LSV Delmenhorst
1623.59
8 Marianne Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
1584.35
9 Jördis Kirste
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1369.41
10 Bianca Reineking
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1230.54
11 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
1063.79
12 Christiane Schweitzer-Mehlhase
LSV Gifhorn
1058.23
13 Ulla Voß
SFV Hoya
1025.44
14 Elisabeth Fischer
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
948.32
15 Hedwig Schrader
SFG Salzdetfurth
924.56
16 Regina Meißner
FV Celle
843.72
17 Dorothea Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
707.27
18 Meret Lehner
AC Braunschweig
692.27
19 Karin Feldmann
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
647.57
20 Stefanie Schigulski
AC Hildesheim
620.09
21 Sabine Spöring
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
550.14
22 Sabine Meißel
FV Celle
537.37
23 Beate Breitenbach-Jost
LSV Lingen
508.94
24 Vanessa Paschka
LV Lüneburg
484.35
25 Constanze Bruns
AC Braunschweig
453.33
26 Sandra Bahr
AC Hodenhagen
436.15
27 Tatjana Roder
FSC Hannover
428.41
28 Jana Jagusch
LSV Hameln
375.90
29 Antje Philipp
LSG Fallersleben
372.11
30 Gabriele Lachmann
LSV Northeim
352.76
31 Hannah Flocke
LSV Burgdorf
342.24
32 Margret Elvers
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
340.95
33 Svenja Grobe
LSV Ithwiesen
190.65
34 Nina Marschner
SFC Melle-Grönegau
184.42
35 Carina Langner
LSV Ithwiesen
166.40
36 Julia Rindert
LSV Goslar
138.45
37 Sandra Neumeier
LV Lüneburg
128.19
38 Sabine Meißel
FV Celle
107.49
39 Marieke Groke
AC Hodenhagen
81.21
40 Saskia Langner
LSV Ithwiesen
73.88
41 Rita Susenburger
LSG Fallersleben
67.48
42 Tanja Böhm
LSV Helmstedt
64.74
43 Jennifer Garlt
LSV Solling
64.62
44 Manuela Büter
LSV Papenburg
64.51
45 Sonja Kreschel
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
62.36
46 Sarah Kopp
LV Lüneburg
62.18
Tost
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
LXNAV
binder
TQ Avionics
Siebert
FLARM
Bitterwasser
ILEC
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer